ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Kings

WWW

Spieler

Angst Andreas, Börlin Dominique Marco, Bratschi Sven, Buck Marcel, Cerny Cyril-Marc, Ess Marc, Gafner Remo, Gujer Marco, Hedinger Patrick, Herzog Nicola, Hilbert Stefan, Hintermann Ronny, Hochuli Mike, Kälin Veit, Koller Prai, Räth Dani, Schällebaum Dennis, Schnüriger Marco, Stierli Marcel, Strebel Thomas, Stroppa Fabio, Tschäppät Nic, Werren Beat, Wirth Philipp, Zwahlen Milan

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 24.10.201510:1512:15EHC SharksKingsKunsteisbahn Effretikon8 : 2
So, 08.11.201517:1519:15Horgener DolphinsKingsTrainingshalle Zug5 : 8
Sa, 14.11.201509:5511:55KingsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 10
So, 22.11.201510:3012:30Ice DukesKingsEishalle Wetzikon11 : 5
So, 29.11.201517:3019:30HC CondorsKingsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 2
Sa, 05.12.201509:5511:55KingsIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 4
Sa, 12.12.201509:5511:55KingsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil1 : 9
Di, 15.12.201521:4523:45Red DevilsKingsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 0
Sa, 09.01.201618:0020:00HC Türlersee HaieKingsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 1
Sa, 16.01.201609:5511:55KingsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 06.02.201609:5511:55KingsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
So, 21.02.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsKingsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf0 : 5
Mo, 29.02.201621:3023:30KingsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
Sa, 05.03.201609:5511:55KingsEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil5 : 5
So, 13.03.201612:0514:05Ice DogsKingsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 2
Sa, 19.03.201610:1012:05KingsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010