ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Züri Highlanders

Spieler

Amsler Pascal, Benz Dany, Berglund Adam, Bisig Bernhard, Egli Hanspeter, Gastaldo Remo, Gebauer Lukas, Germann Marco, Graf Beni, Haas Dominik, Held Roman, Irminger Andy, Irminger Ennjo Anando, Jetzer Markus, Jetzer Thomas, Kölliker Mathias, Lanz Markus, Müller Dominik, Maag Corsin, Marbach Eleazar, Ohlin Denis, Ohlin Tommy, Schlumpf Christian, Schlumpf Stephan, Schweingruber Christoph, Schweingruber Thomas

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 27.09.201517:0019:00Züri HighlandersEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 7
Sa, 31.10.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenZüri HighlandersKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen4 : 5
So, 01.11.201509:5011:50HC Zürich DolphinsZüri HighlandersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
So, 22.11.201517:0019:00Züri HighlandersThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
So, 06.12.201517:0019:00Züri HighlandersEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon1 : 6
Sa, 19.12.201512:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesZüri HighlandersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 0
Sa, 23.01.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichZüri HighlandersEishalle Wetzikon13 : 5
So, 31.01.201619:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsZüri HighlandersEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
So, 07.02.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 10
So, 21.02.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersAbsolut ZürichEishalle Wetzikon4 : 7
Sa, 27.02.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilZüri HighlandersEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
So, 28.02.201619:3021:30The PinguinsZüri HighlandersKunsteisbahn Urdorf6 : 1
So, 06.03.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon8 : 5
So, 13.03.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 6

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000