ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

SC Kloten Flames

WWW

Spieler

Baumann Tim, Bergmann Oliver, Dünner Patrick, Dünner Ramon, Egli Lukas, Friedli Daniel, Gisler Simon, Immer Andre, Keiser Philipp, Kiener Patrick, Langhart Roger, Lardi Patrick, Meier Yves, Morach Markus, Nufer Patrick, Schildknecht Daniel, Schlatter Adrian, Schneebeli Simon, Solidoro Marco, Spiller Pascal, Steffen Lars, Steinmann Beat, Stessel Günter, Stessel Marco, Zaugg Marc

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 01.11.201516:3018:30SC Kloten FlamesJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten1 : 6
Sa, 07.11.201520:0022:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Wild PiranhasEisbahn Kloten4 : 7
Sa, 21.11.201510:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon6 : 4
Sa, 05.12.201509:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten5 : 10
Do, 10.12.201521:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
So, 13.12.201512:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 7
Sa, 09.01.201609:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten2 : 8
Mo, 11.01.201620:3022:30HC Winti LionsSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 3
So, 24.01.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 1
Sa, 30.01.201609:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten5 : 3
Di, 02.02.201621:0023:00EHC SwissairSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten8 : 2
Sa, 06.02.201609:0011:00EHC Treff SelectionSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten7 : 2
Sa, 13.02.201609:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten9 : 4
Sa, 20.02.201606:4508:45SC Kloten FlamesHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten4 : 3
Sa, 27.02.201607:3009:30Jolly RogerSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
So, 20.03.201620:0022:00SC Kloten FlamesDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten6 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Jolly Roger163876763800000
2HC Winti Lions1649114944702000
3Die Toten Hosen16511101005001000
4HC Altstetten Devils16631501206003000
5EHC Swissair16571451205501010
6SC Kloten Flames16581551255510110
7HC Wild Piranhas16631571326101010
8Dynamo Schluefweg16671891446220210
9EHC Treff Selection16791901607520200