ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Red Devils

WWW

Spieler

Dosch Reto, Dreher Jürg, Feldmann Ralf, Gischig Adrian, Godenzi Dino, Gujer Tobias, Huber Roger, Leiser Simon, Lurati Marco, Maiolo Michele, Markt Sven, Meli Yves, Mikes Fabio, Nägeli Andreas, Oertig Daniel, Schneller Tim, Schweizer Arnold, Wicki Roland, Zeier Max

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 04.10.201516:4518:45Horgener DolphinsRed DevilsTrainingshalle Zug5 : 5
Mi, 14.10.201521:1523:15Red DevilsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 8
So, 01.11.201517:3019:30HC CondorsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 6
Do, 05.11.201521:3023:30Red DevilsHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 3
Do, 19.11.201521:3023:30Red DevilsIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Di, 15.12.201521:4523:45Red DevilsKingsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 0
Mo, 18.01.201621:3023:30Red DevilsBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
So, 24.01.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 9
Di, 02.02.201621:3023:30Ice DogsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
Mi, 03.02.201620:4522:45EHC SharksRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 2
Sa, 06.02.201620:1522:15HC Türlersee HaieRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 4
Fr, 19.02.201621:3023:30Red DevilsIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon2 : 9
Mi, 24.02.201621:3023:30Red DevilsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon6 : 6
Di, 01.03.201620:4522:45Ice DukesRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 2
Do, 10.03.201621:4523:45Red DevilsEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 9
Sa, 19.03.201610:1012:05KingsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010