ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Adetswil

WWW

Spieler

Appenzeller Jan, Bär Beat, De Monaco Miro, Eigenmann Remy, Elliscasis Simon, Farina Leo, Felix Thomas, Forrer Philipp, Forrer Thomas, Grob Valentin, Hess Beat, Iavasile Donato, Kägi Felix, Kägi Rolf, Krauer Fabian, Lötterle Mike, Leuenberger Moritz, Müller Florian, Meier Markus, Moser Daniel, Pozzi Rayan, Schnyder Andreas, Von Allmen Emanuel, Wäfler Ueli, Zimmermann Marc

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 31.10.201521:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
Fr, 06.11.201519:5521:55EHC AdetswilHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 1
Sa, 21.11.201512:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil12 : 5
So, 22.11.201521:0023:00EHC Zürich LionsEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
Sa, 05.12.201512:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
Fr, 18.12.201519:5521:55EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 1
Sa, 09.01.201609:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 3
So, 24.01.201620:0022:00The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf5 : 5
So, 31.01.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
Fr, 12.02.201622:0000:00EHC AdetswilSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 11
Sa, 27.02.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilZüri HighlandersEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
So, 06.03.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon8 : 5
Do, 10.03.201621:3023:30HC Zürich DolphinsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Sa, 12.03.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil8 : 7

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000