ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights

WWW

Spieler

Colombo Marco, Colombo Raffael, Colombo Roman, Colombo Silvio, Dossenbach Mike, Eigenmann Tobias, Fry Ramon, Gähwiler Dominik, Gerber Roger, Hess Fabian, Hess Florian, Köchli Joel, Möller Sven, Marty Christoph, Meier Marco, Mettraux Dominique, Mettraux Marc Jeaniel, Rümbeli Claudio, Schindler Simon, Späni Tobias, Stahl Roger, Sturzenegger Urs, Vlasek Pascal, Vontobel Stefan, Wildhaber Silvan, Willimann Simon

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Fr, 23.10.201521:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 9
Di, 27.10.201521:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
So, 01.11.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 4
Fr, 20.11.201522:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil6 : 1
Do, 03.12.201521:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil7 : 2
Do, 10.12.201521:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 4
Mo, 14.12.201521:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 1
So, 03.01.201612:0514:05LickersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
Sa, 09.01.201622:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil15 : 2
Di, 12.01.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil7 : 5
Fr, 15.01.201622:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsLickersEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
So, 17.01.201619:3021:30Black KwaksBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 6
Sa, 13.02.201612:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
So, 21.02.201618:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil11 : 0

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110