ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

The Pinguins

WWW

Spieler

Bazzocco Roger, Diebold Herve Remy, Egli Lukas, Fleischli Thomas, Glauser Philipp, Halbheer Marcel, Halbheer Renato, Koczka Csaba, Länzlinger Daniel, Lüscher Andreas, Lamprecht Peter, Lehmann Philip, Meier Roman, Morf Raphael, Muff Markus, Nauer Manuel, Plattner Ulrich, Rehmann Marco, Senteler Lars, Wiedmer Randy, Wyss Armon, Zeller Lars

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 08.11.201519:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 5
Sa, 14.11.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen7 : 2
So, 22.11.201517:0019:00Züri HighlandersThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
So, 29.11.201519:3021:30The PinguinsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Urdorf8 : 1
So, 06.12.201512:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 2
So, 13.12.201519:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 5
Fr, 18.12.201519:5521:55EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 1
So, 10.01.201619:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Zürich LionsKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 5
So, 17.01.201619:3021:30The PinguinsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Urdorf10 : 3
So, 24.01.201620:0022:00The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf5 : 5
So, 31.01.201609:5511:55SC Nord Star FlamesThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil11 : 4
So, 14.02.201619:3021:30The PinguinsSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Urdorf8 : 6
So, 28.02.201619:3021:30The PinguinsZüri HighlandersKunsteisbahn Urdorf6 : 1
Sa, 05.03.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000