ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Zürich Lions

WWW

Spieler

Albrecht Roland, Bär Patrick, Bissig Christoph, Blaser Dominic, Condrau Sandro, Flückiger Ruedi, Habermacher Michael, Hutterli Andreas, Hutterli Matthias, Kühne Eduard, Kaltenbacher Tobias, Kleinstein Bruno, Koch Andreas, Lai Patty, Meister Thomas, Pfister Claudio, Riedo Martin, Riedo Philipp, Riedo Stefan, Streuli Christian

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 27.09.201517:0019:00Züri HighlandersEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 7
So, 18.10.201519:1521:15Absolut ZürichEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 7
Fr, 23.10.201522:0000:00HC Zürich DolphinsEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 10
So, 25.10.201519:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Wetzikon8 : 6
So, 08.11.201519:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 5
So, 22.11.201521:0023:00EHC Zürich LionsEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
Sa, 05.12.201512:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
So, 06.12.201521:0023:00EHC Zürich LionsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon1 : 8
So, 20.12.201519:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
So, 10.01.201619:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Zürich LionsKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 5
Sa, 23.01.201609:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC Zürich LionsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 3
So, 31.01.201619:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsZüri HighlandersEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
So, 21.02.201619:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
Sa, 05.03.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000