ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Cat Lake City Flyers

WWW

Spieler

Bischof Lukas, Bucher Thomas, Demonti Samuel, Erni Mirco, Fäh Marc, Gmünder Philippe, Grasic Denis, Hayoz David Thurshara, Hayoz Marek Olivier, Hintermann Oliver, Löpfe Pascal, Leuthold Michael Roger, Leutwiler Martin, Macek Jan, Meier Reto, Pfister Christian, Schnydrig Patrik, Schönenberger Tàjno, Sedleger Marc, Stettbacher Yves, Studer Jonathan, Swifcz Andre, Ulrich Stefan, Vögeli Richard, Vulpi Andreas

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 04.10.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
Di, 27.10.201521:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
So, 01.11.201521:0023:00LickersCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil7 : 6
Fr, 06.11.201521:3023:30SC Blue EaglesCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon1 : 7
So, 22.11.201512:0514:05Züri GladiatorsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
Do, 03.12.201521:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
So, 06.12.201519:3021:30Black KwaksCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 3
Sa, 19.12.201521:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon9 : 0
Do, 07.01.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon4 : 9
Sa, 30.01.201621:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
Do, 11.02.201621:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon0 : 5
So, 21.02.201618:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil11 : 0
So, 28.02.201621:0023:00Cat Lake City FlyersLickersEishalle Wetzikon6 : 9
Do, 17.03.201620:1522:15Cat Lake City FlyersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 9

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110