ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Züri Devils

WWW

Spieler

Artico Alan, Bergamin Hrdina Sandra, Bruhin Christian, Hagen Fabian, Hagen Patrick, Hosner Gunnar, Hrdina Libor, Jung André, Künzli Matthias, Marschner René, Matthey-Doret Pascal, Medici Sandro, Nägeli Roland, Ortner Dieter, Palotai Zsolt, Sagmeister Bruno, Schärz Adrian, Serwart Beat, Simmen Jean-Marc, Steinlin Daniel, Tischhauser Sascha, Walthert Raphael, Wiedersheim Andreas, Wolf Gallus

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 04.10.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
So, 01.11.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 4
So, 08.11.201518:5020:50Züri GladiatorsEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 4
So, 15.11.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsLickersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 8
Fr, 04.12.201521:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 3
So, 13.12.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 6
Sa, 09.01.201622:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil15 : 2
So, 17.01.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
Do, 04.02.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon10 : 4
So, 14.02.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 8
Sa, 20.02.201609:5511:55LickersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil15 : 6
So, 28.02.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
So, 06.03.201608:4510:45Black KwaksEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 3
Do, 17.03.201620:1522:15Cat Lake City FlyersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 9

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110