ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Absolut Zürich

WWW

Spieler

Adali Cyrill, Erbacher Manuel, Fricker Remo, Gallo Pino, Hagenbach Philipp, Hug Yves, Jost Silvan, Kähärä Sebastian, Lüchinger Fabian, Meier Adrian, Miglar Andreas, Oetterli Carlo, Oetterli Philipp, Oetterli Reto, Roos Andi, Schmidlin Andreas, Tüscher Adrian, von Büren Diego, von Büren Dino

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 18.10.201519:1521:15Absolut ZürichEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 7
So, 25.10.201519:4521:45EHC Zürich LionsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Wetzikon8 : 6
Sa, 31.10.201521:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
Sa, 07.11.201521:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 7
Sa, 14.11.201512:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil10 : 2
Sa, 21.11.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen7 : 3
So, 29.11.201510:3012:30Absolut ZürichSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 8
So, 17.01.201619:3021:30The PinguinsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Urdorf10 : 3
Sa, 23.01.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichZüri HighlandersEishalle Wetzikon13 : 5
So, 14.02.201619:1521:15Absolut ZürichHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3
So, 21.02.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersAbsolut ZürichEishalle Wetzikon4 : 7
So, 28.02.201614:3016:30HC Zürich DolphinsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil2 : 9
Sa, 05.03.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 3
Sa, 12.03.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil8 : 7

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000