ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Black Kwaks

WWW

Spieler

Albertini Davide, Bättig Felix, Bernhard Mario, De Oliveira Eduardo, Flückiger Daniel, Gagg Marcel, Graf Marcel, Hodel Lino, Jordan Sandro, Knobel Oliver, Kummer Jan, Kunz Ivan, Lippmann Yann, Mareischen Maurus, Mc Cabe Patrick, Meier Roland, Moos Oliver, Moos Phiipp, Prokhorov Dmitri, Reymond Yves, Ritz Heinrich, Schneider Philipp, Stamopoulos Christian, Würgler Andreas, Wiedmer Patrick

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Do, 29.10.201521:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 0
So, 01.11.201519:3021:30Black KwaksGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 3
So, 29.11.201508:4510:45Black KwaksZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 2
Do, 03.12.201521:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil7 : 2
Sa, 05.12.201522:0000:00LickersBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil8 : 6
So, 06.12.201519:3021:30Black KwaksCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 3
So, 13.12.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 6
So, 20.12.201519:3021:30Black KwaksLickersKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 10
So, 17.01.201619:3021:30Black KwaksBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 6
Fr, 22.01.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon1 : 5
Sa, 30.01.201612:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Do, 11.02.201621:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon0 : 5
So, 21.02.201619:3021:30Black KwaksSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 3
So, 06.03.201608:4510:45Black KwaksEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110