ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

SC Nord Star Flames

WWW

Spieler

Camenisch Markus, Denzler Michel, Denzler Pascal, Grin Serge, Käser Rolf, Kläui Marcel, Knecht Felix, Lüscher Patrick, Meschini Matthias, Meyer Roger, Pivetta Sandro, Plüss Patrick, Rieder Andrew, Riva Roman, Schneider Bruno, Sommer Roger, Speck Roland, Sutter Jörg

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 14.11.201512:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil10 : 2
Sa, 21.11.201512:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil12 : 5
Sa, 28.11.201509:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 5
So, 29.11.201510:3012:30Absolut ZürichSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 8
So, 06.12.201521:0023:00EHC Zürich LionsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon1 : 8
Sa, 19.12.201512:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesZüri HighlandersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 0
Mi, 23.12.201519:5521:55SC Nord Star FlamesEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil7 : 7
Sa, 09.01.201616:4518:45HC Zürich DolphinsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil3 : 8
So, 24.01.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 3
So, 31.01.201609:5511:55SC Nord Star FlamesThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil11 : 4
So, 07.02.201617:0019:00Züri HighlandersSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 10
Fr, 12.02.201622:0000:00EHC AdetswilSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 11
So, 14.02.201619:3021:30The PinguinsSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Urdorf8 : 6
Sa, 05.03.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesEHC Zürich LionsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Züri Highlanders144598884401000
2EHC Zürich Lions1440103883900010
3HC Zürich Dolphins1444127974110110
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14521121025101000
5The Pinguins14481191044700010
6SC Nord Star Flames14531061065300000
7Absolut Zürich14561121125600000
8EHC Adetswil14731781386904000