ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Lickers

Spieler

Appenzeller Martin, Beyeler Pascal, Beyeler Patrick, Corrado-Nuñez Martin, Gilgen Kilian, Graber Jonas, Humbel Jeffrey, Humbel Jeremy, Kleeb Kevin, Mühlethaler Martin, Nyffenegger Ivo, Nyffenegger Jan, Nyffenegger Mirco, Röthlisberger Adrian, Schär Patrick, Schneider Mischa, Schneider Nico, Shontshang Jonas

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 01.11.201521:0023:00LickersCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil7 : 6
So, 15.11.201517:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsLickersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 8
Sa, 05.12.201522:0000:00LickersBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil8 : 6
Fr, 18.12.201521:3023:30SC Blue EaglesLickersEishalle Wetzikon0 : 9
So, 20.12.201519:3021:30Black KwaksLickersKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 10
So, 03.01.201612:0514:05LickersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
Fr, 15.01.201622:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsLickersEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
Sa, 16.01.201607:4509:45LickersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 3
So, 07.02.201621:0023:00LickersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil10 : 3
Sa, 20.02.201609:5511:55LickersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil15 : 6
So, 28.02.201621:0023:00Cat Lake City FlyersLickersEishalle Wetzikon6 : 9
Do, 03.03.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressLickersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 4
Sa, 12.03.201622:0000:00Züri GladiatorsLickersEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8
So, 20.03.201620:5022:50LickersGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil6 : 0

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110