ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Goldküschte Express

WWW

Spieler

Alarie Jean François, Baer Christian, Bossard Erwin, Brunner Roman, Heim Lorenz, Jans Marcel, Keller Milan, Löffler Martin, Liedl Andreas, Lohri Roman, Ludi Daniel, Müller Sven, Maurer Rico, Mozzetti Corrado, Musfeldt Benjamin, Nägeli Ralph, Reinhold Martin, Reize Florian, Rochat Yves, Schmid Samuel, Staubli Frank, Staubli Marc, Staubli Oliver

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Do, 29.10.201521:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 0
So, 01.11.201519:3021:30Black KwaksGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 3
Do, 12.11.201521:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon7 : 1
Do, 10.12.201521:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 4
Do, 07.01.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon4 : 9
Di, 12.01.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil7 : 5
So, 17.01.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
Do, 21.01.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Sa, 30.01.201621:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
Do, 04.02.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon10 : 4
Fr, 12.02.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3
So, 21.02.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
Do, 03.03.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressLickersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 4
So, 20.03.201620:5022:50LickersGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil6 : 0

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Cat Lake City Flyers142244442200000
2EHC Züri Devils143060603000000
3Black Kwaks143680703501000
4Lickers1444144793715100
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express14591701205502110
7Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14651461316310100
8Züri Gladiators14691901406502110