ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Ice Dogs

WWW

Spieler

Andersson Lars, Ankli Marco, Braun Peter, Breitschmid Angelo, Breitschmid Marco, Buri Markus, Disler Jan, Fässler Stefan, Frigeri Philipp, Haller Martin, Hamilton Sean, Holenstein Patrick, Hufmann Lukas, Keist Claudio, Keist Dario, Kolb Sandro, Kreier Pirmin, Kuchen Pascal, Schmid Oliver, Schwendener Pascal, Stürm Dominic, Stettler Christoph, Strebel Steve, Uebersax Thierry, Wäger Janic

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 18.10.201517:3019:30HC CondorsIce DogsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 6
Mo, 02.11.201521:3023:30EHC SharksIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
Sa, 07.11.201522:0000:00Ice DogsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil5 : 2
So, 15.11.201518:5020:50Ice DogsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
Do, 19.11.201521:3023:30Red DevilsIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Sa, 05.12.201509:5511:55KingsIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 4
Sa, 12.12.201522:0000:00Ice DogsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil21 : 1
So, 20.12.201510:3012:30Ice DukesIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
So, 03.01.201621:0023:00Ice DogsEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 10.01.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsIce DogsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 11
Sa, 23.01.201615:4017:40HC Türlersee HaieIce DogsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi0 : 4
So, 31.01.201616:4018:40Ice DogsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Di, 02.02.201621:3023:30Ice DogsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
So, 07.02.201616:1518:45Horgener DolphinsIce DogsTrainingshalle Zug2 : 7
So, 14.02.201612:0514:05Ice DogsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 2
So, 13.03.201612:0514:05Ice DogsKingsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 2

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010