ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Treff Selection

WWW

Spieler

Aebi Jean-Pierre, Aschwanden Oliver, Bühler Markus, Eilinger Nico, Frei Andreas, Furrer Mike, Hediger Philipp, Hiltebrand Philipp, Hiltebrand Thomas, Hofmann Cyrill, Hossmann Per, Hug Markus, Johannes Urs, Karrer Claudio, Manser Patrick, Sallenbach Philipp, Saurenmann Remo, Saxer Mario, Schenk Stephan, Schneider Urs, Stampfli Christian, Stucki Pascal, Stucki Thomas, Vollenweider Jan, Wiesemann Christian, Zehnder Michael

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 17.10.201509:0011:00EHC Treff SelectionJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten3 : 4
Fr, 23.10.201520:3022:30HC Winti LionsEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen1 : 5
Do, 29.10.201521:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon0 : 2
So, 01.11.201511:0013:00EHC Treff SelectionDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Fr, 06.11.201520:4522:45EHC Treff SelectionHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten4 : 0
So, 15.11.201512:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil0 : 4
So, 22.11.201519:4521:45EHC Treff SelectionDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten1 : 5
Di, 24.11.201521:0023:00EHC SwissairEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Sa, 12.12.201506:4508:45EHC Treff SelectionHC Wild PiranhasEisbahn Kloten8 : 1
Sa, 09.01.201609:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten2 : 8
Sa, 23.01.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon2 : 4
So, 31.01.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 2
Sa, 06.02.201609:0011:00EHC Treff SelectionSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten7 : 2
So, 07.02.201608:4510:45Jolly RogerEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 1
So, 14.02.201619:4521:45EHC Treff SelectionEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten0 : 5
So, 28.02.201619:4521:45EHC Treff SelectionHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten3 : 7

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Jolly Roger163876763800000
2HC Winti Lions1649114944702000
3Die Toten Hosen16511101005001000
4HC Altstetten Devils16631501206003000
5EHC Swissair16571451205501010
6SC Kloten Flames16581551255510110
7HC Wild Piranhas16631571326101010
8Dynamo Schluefweg16671891446220210
9EHC Treff Selection16791901607520200