ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Swissair

WWW

Spieler

Betschart Roman, Bieri Adrian, Binz Reto, Broska Rastislav, Diezi Trevor, Dreier Nicolas, Egger Samuel, Eigenmann Daniel, Emch Fabio, Gogolka Jaromír, Gräzer Patrick, Holler Pierre, Hybler Zbynek, Jenni Kai, Künzler Marco, Krotak Matej, Mermod Damian, Neff Raphael, Nussbaumer Per, Paraskov Dobromir, Petrjanos Filip, Presheva Kadri, Rüegg Thomas, Richard Lorenz, Rutzer Roger, Sörensen Sven, Schöb Thierry, Schillmeier Martin, Schmid Hanspeter, Stauffacher Reto, Steiner Cédric, Steiner Robin, Stricker Daniel, Wüst Matthias, Wüst Simon, Zangger Robin

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 25.10.201508:4510:45Jolly RogerEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 8
Di, 17.11.201521:0023:00HC Altstetten DevilsEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten0 : 5
Di, 24.11.201521:0023:00EHC SwissairEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Di, 01.12.201521:0023:00EHC SwissairHC Wild PiranhasEisbahn Kloten7 : 3
Sa, 05.12.201509:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten5 : 10
Sa, 19.12.201510:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon1 : 5
Di, 05.01.201621:0023:00EHC SwissairHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten15 : 1
Di, 12.01.201621:0023:00EHC SwissairDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten9 : 1
Fr, 22.01.201620:0022:00EHC SwissairDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten5 : 0
Di, 02.02.201621:0023:00EHC SwissairSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten8 : 2
Do, 04.02.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon1 : 10
So, 07.02.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 7
So, 14.02.201619:4521:45EHC Treff SelectionEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten0 : 5
Fr, 19.02.201620:4522:45EHC SwissairJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
So, 06.03.201617:1519:15HC Winti LionsEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 15
Sa, 19.03.201617:4519:15EHC SwissairHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten7 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Jolly Roger163876763800000
2HC Winti Lions1649114944702000
3Die Toten Hosen16511101005001000
4HC Altstetten Devils16631501206003000
5EHC Swissair16571451205501010
6SC Kloten Flames16581551255510110
7HC Wild Piranhas16631571326101010
8Dynamo Schluefweg16671891446220210
9EHC Treff Selection16791901607520200