ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Sharks

WWW

Spieler

Á Porta Luca, Bernhard Michel, Bezo Ondrej, Ceniga Kristian, Ehinger Tyson, Frei Urs, Gassmann Sven, Gerber Jonas, Hauser Cyrill, Imhof Patrick, Kaiser Pascal, Keller Hans-Peter, Keller Tom, Klauser Marc, Knecht Peter, Litscher Daniel, Lucarelli Kevin, Meier Alexander, Meisterhans Andreas, Meisterhans Olaf, Pendolero Eddy, Piron Dominic, Rommel Samuel, Sidjanski Jonathan, Spengler Dominic, Steiger Thomas, Winkler Jan, Wyss Yves

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 24.10.201510:1512:15EHC SharksKingsKunsteisbahn Effretikon8 : 2
Mo, 02.11.201521:3023:30EHC SharksIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
Sa, 21.11.201510:1512:15EHC SharksIce DukesKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 5
Sa, 05.12.201510:1512:15EHC SharksHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 5
So, 13.12.201516:4518:45Horgener DolphinsEHC SharksTrainingshalle Zug2 : 5
So, 03.01.201621:0023:00Ice DogsEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 10.01.201610:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon1 : 6
So, 17.01.201617:3019:30HC CondorsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Wallisellen3 : 5
Sa, 23.01.201610:1512:15EHC SharksBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Effretikon13 : 0
So, 31.01.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 9
Mi, 03.02.201620:4522:45EHC SharksRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 2
Sa, 13.02.201620:3022:30HC Türlersee HaieEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi1 : 3
Sa, 20.02.201610:1512:15EHC SharksHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 0
Mi, 24.02.201620:4522:45EHC SharksHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 1
Sa, 05.03.201609:5511:55KingsEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil5 : 5
Do, 10.03.201621:4523:45Red DevilsEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 9

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks1646100904501000
2Horgener Dolphins164692924600000
3Buchs North Stars16541081085400000
4Red Devils16571381135411100
5Ice Dukes16621641195713100
6HC Condors16681521326602000
7Kings16691381386900000
8Ice Dogs16821801608002000
9HC Türlersee Haie16892091848701010