ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Jolly Roger

WWW

Spieler

Auer Remo, Bötschi Michael, Berchtold Stefan, Bischof Thomas, Bischoff Stefan, Capatt Lars, Dünki Thomas, Dittli Marc, Ezzema Eric, Frank Pascal, Horak Ivan, Huber Manuel, Leimgruber Reto, Lowiner Stephan, Meier Yves, Miserez Patrick, Nagrath Sven, Prater Martin, Pumplin Nathan, Rüegg Hermann, Redermyer Christian, Reinhardt Mike, Rinaldi Philipp, Rinaldi Roman, Schmid Heinz, Schmid Markus, Wickli Patrick, Widmer Joel

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 17.10.201509:0011:00EHC Treff SelectionJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten3 : 4
Sa, 24.10.201509:0011:00Jolly RogerHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten11 : 2
So, 25.10.201508:4510:45Jolly RogerEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 8
So, 01.11.201516:3018:30SC Kloten FlamesJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten1 : 6
So, 08.11.201520:0022:00Die Toten HosenJolly RogerKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 9
So, 22.11.201508:4510:45Jolly RogerHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 0
Sa, 12.12.201509:0011:00Jolly RogerDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten6 : 4
Sa, 02.01.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsJolly RogerEishalle Bäretswil5 : 7
Sa, 09.01.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegJolly RogerEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Do, 21.01.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasJolly RogerEishalle Wetzikon1 : 5
So, 24.01.201608:4510:45Jolly RogerHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 2
So, 07.02.201608:4510:45Jolly RogerEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 1
So, 14.02.201608:4510:45Jolly RogerDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Effretikon8 : 2
Fr, 19.02.201620:4522:45EHC SwissairJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Sa, 27.02.201607:3009:30Jolly RogerSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Mo, 29.02.201620:3022:30HC Winti LionsJolly RogerKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 11

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Jolly Roger163876763800000
2HC Winti Lions1649114944702000
3Die Toten Hosen16511101005001000
4HC Altstetten Devils16631501206003000
5EHC Swissair16571451205501010
6SC Kloten Flames16581551255510110
7HC Wild Piranhas16631571326101010
8Dynamo Schluefweg16671891446220210
9EHC Treff Selection16791901607520200