ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Altstetten Devils

WWW

Spieler

Arn Tobias, Beyeler Pascal, Brunner Remo, Caggegi Alessandro, Christoffel Patrick, Grimm Danny, Grimm David, Hafner Patrick, Haselbach Jan, Hirzel Thomas, Kaspar Andi, Keusch Christopher, Mäder Matthias, Müller Beat, Patt Marco, Popp Werner, Rüttimann Rico, Sulzmann Philippe, Trümpy Manuel, Wettstein Christian, Widmer Thomas, Zürcher Markus, Zgraggen Pascal

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 24.10.201509:0011:00Jolly RogerHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten11 : 2
Sa, 31.10.201512:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil2 : 6
Sa, 07.11.201510:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Do, 12.11.201521:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 5
So, 15.11.201512:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil0 : 4
Di, 17.11.201521:0023:00HC Altstetten DevilsEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten0 : 5
Sa, 28.11.201512:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Bäretswil2 : 4
So, 13.12.201512:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 7
Mo, 14.12.201521:4523:45HC Winti LionsHC Altstetten DevilsKunsteisbahn Winterthur5 : 3
Sa, 02.01.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsJolly RogerEishalle Bäretswil5 : 7
So, 07.02.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Sa, 20.02.201606:4508:45SC Kloten FlamesHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten4 : 3
So, 28.02.201619:4521:45EHC Treff SelectionHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten3 : 7
So, 06.03.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil7 : 4
So, 13.03.201619:4521:45Die Toten HosenHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Neudorf Oerlikon3 : 6
Sa, 19.03.201617:4519:15EHC SwissairHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten7 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Jolly Roger163876763800000
2HC Winti Lions1649114944702000
3Die Toten Hosen16511101005001000
4HC Altstetten Devils16631501206003000
5EHC Swissair16571451205501010
6SC Kloten Flames16581551255510110
7HC Wild Piranhas16631571326101010
8Dynamo Schluefweg16671891446220210
9EHC Treff Selection16791901607520200