ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Winti Lions

WWW

Spieler

Angehrn Stefan, Bättig Claudio, Bühler Noah, Barth Tim, Cuenca Pablo, Grigalat Jan, Hügli Timon, Kägi Jürg, Kägi Silvan, Keller Jan, Keller Manuel, Koch Severin, Lattmann Rico, Leu Stephan, Müllner Sandro, Nussbaumer Sandro, Omlin Thomas, Schenkel Michael, Schmid Reto, Weilenmann Marco, Wipf Martin

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Fr, 23.10.201520:3022:30HC Winti LionsEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen1 : 5
Fr, 30.10.201520:3022:30HC Winti LionsDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen4 : 4
Fr, 06.11.201520:4522:45EHC Treff SelectionHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten4 : 0
Mo, 16.11.201520:3022:30HC Winti LionsDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Winterthur6 : 4
Do, 26.11.201521:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 6
Sa, 05.12.201510:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Mo, 14.12.201521:4523:45HC Winti LionsHC Altstetten DevilsKunsteisbahn Winterthur5 : 3
Mo, 21.12.201521:1523:15Die Toten HosenHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf3 : 5
Di, 05.01.201621:0023:00EHC SwissairHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten15 : 1
Mo, 11.01.201620:3022:30HC Winti LionsSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 3
So, 24.01.201608:4510:45Jolly RogerHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 2
So, 07.02.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Sa, 13.02.201609:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten9 : 4
Mo, 22.02.201621:4523:45HC Winti LionsHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 3
Mo, 29.02.201620:3022:30HC Winti LionsJolly RogerKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 11
So, 06.03.201617:1519:15HC Winti LionsEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 15

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Jolly Roger163876763800000
2HC Winti Lions1649114944702000
3Die Toten Hosen16511101005001000
4HC Altstetten Devils16631501206003000
5EHC Swissair16571451205501010
6SC Kloten Flames16581551255510110
7HC Wild Piranhas16631571326101010
8Dynamo Schluefweg16671891446220210
9EHC Treff Selection16791901607520200