ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Liste aller Spiele der Gruppe C

< Zurück
SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 15.10.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichLickersEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Fr, 21.10.201622:0000:00HC Zürich DolphinsLickersEishalle Bäretswil0 : 9
Sa, 22.10.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
Sa, 29.10.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
So, 30.10.201618:3020:30LickersEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 2
Sa, 05.11.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
So, 06.11.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 7
Di, 08.11.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil2 : 9
So, 13.11.201618:3020:30LickersThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 3
Fr, 18.11.201622:0000:00EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 0
So, 20.11.201612:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil1 : 8
So, 20.11.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 5
Di, 22.11.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 8
Sa, 26.11.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 3
So, 27.11.201618:3020:30LickersHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 6
So, 27.11.201619:3021:30The PinguinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 2
Do, 01.12.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
Sa, 03.12.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 3
So, 04.12.201612:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
So, 04.12.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsLickersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 0
Sa, 10.12.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 2
So, 11.12.201618:3020:30LickersEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 5
So, 11.12.201619:3021:30The PinguinsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 7
Fr, 16.12.201619:5521:55EHC AdetswilLickersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
Sa, 17.12.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 3
So, 18.12.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 1
Mo, 02.01.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 9
Sa, 07.01.201719:1521:15LickersBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 5
So, 15.01.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 7
So, 15.01.201719:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Urdorf0 : 1
Do, 19.01.201721:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 5
Sa, 21.01.201721:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon
So, 22.01.201718:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsLickersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 1
So, 22.01.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf9 : 3
Sa, 28.01.201712:0514:05EHC AdetswilAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil6 : 7
Sa, 28.01.201713:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen10 : 3
So, 29.01.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 12
So, 29.01.201719:3021:30The PinguinsBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 13
Do, 02.02.201721:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil2 : 4
Sa, 04.02.201719:1521:15LickersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 6
Fr, 10.02.201719:5521:55EHC AdetswilBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
Sa, 11.02.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 3
So, 12.02.201719:3021:30The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 2
Sa, 18.02.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 1
So, 19.02.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 4
Sa, 25.02.201719:1521:15LickersAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 4
So, 26.02.201719:3021:30The PinguinsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 3
Fr, 03.03.201722:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil10 : 2
Sa, 04.03.201721:1523:15Absolut ZürichBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Sa, 11.03.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenLickersKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 0
So, 12.03.201717:0019:00Absolut ZürichHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 8
So, 12.03.201719:3021:30The PinguinsLickersKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 4
So, 19.03.201710:3012:30Absolut ZürichThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
So, 19.03.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil10 : 6
So, 26.03.201709:5511:55EHC AdetswilHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 10
Sa, 01.04.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil8 : 4