ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Adetswil

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1WäflerUeli Chapfstrasse 268625Gossauueli(at)waefler(punkt)info044 948 03 12079 695 14 76
TV 2De MonacoMiroSpecklistrasse 468707Uetikon am Seemdemonaco(at)icloud(punkt)com076 567 48 66
KassierLötterleAdrian Breitacher 158493Salandloetterle(at)sunrise(punkt)ch052 386 27 66078 601 27 66

WWW

Spieler

Appenzeller Jan, Bär Beat, De Monaco Miro, Diefenbacher Clemens, Eigenmann Remy, Elliscasis Simon, Farina Leo, Felix Thomas, Forrer Philipp, Grob Valentin, Hess Beat, Iavasile Donato, Kägi Felix, Kägi Rolf, Krauer Fabian, Lötterle Mike, Leuenberger Moritz, Meier Markus, Moser Daniel, Müller Florian, Pozzi Rayan, Schnyder Andreas, Von Allmen Emanuel, Wäfler Ueli, Zimmermann Marc

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 22.10.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
Sa, 29.10.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
Fr, 18.11.201622:0000:00EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 0
Sa, 26.11.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 3
Sa, 03.12.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 3
So, 11.12.201618:3020:30LickersEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 5
Fr, 16.12.201619:5521:55EHC AdetswilLickersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
So, 22.01.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf9 : 3
Sa, 28.01.201712:0514:05EHC AdetswilAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil6 : 7
Do, 02.02.201721:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil2 : 4
Fr, 10.02.201719:5521:55EHC AdetswilBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
So, 12.02.201719:3021:30The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 2
So, 19.03.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil10 : 6
So, 26.03.201709:5511:55EHC AdetswilHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 10

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010