ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1HessFabianIn der Gass 198627Grüningenfabian.hess84(at)gmx(punkt)ch078 721 64 10
TV 2VlasekPascal Rigistrasse8608Bubikonpascal.vlasek(at)bluemail(punkt)com079 437 09 72
KassierMeierMarco In der Gass 198627Grüningenmarco_mei85(at)hotmail(punkt)com079 628 90 75

WWW

Spieler

Colombo Marco, Colombo Raffael, Colombo Roman, Colombo Silvio, Eigenmann Tobias, Frischknecht David, Fry Ramon, Gähwiler Dominik, Gerber Roger, Hess Fabian, Hess Florian, Köchli Joel, Marty Christoph, Meier Marco, Mettraux Dominique, Mettraux Marc Jeaniel, Rott Alexander, Schindler Simon, Späni Tobias, Stahl Roger, Sturzenegger Urs, Vlasek Pascal, Vontobel Stefan, Wildhaber Silvan, Willimann Simon, Wipf Roy

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 22.10.201612:0514:05EHC AdetswilBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 3
Sa, 05.11.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
Di, 08.11.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil2 : 9
So, 20.11.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 5
Di, 22.11.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 8
So, 27.11.201619:3021:30The PinguinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Urdorf1 : 2
Do, 01.12.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
Sa, 10.12.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 2
Do, 19.01.201721:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 5
So, 22.01.201718:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsLickersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 1
So, 29.01.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 12
Do, 02.02.201721:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil2 : 4
Sa, 04.02.201719:1521:15LickersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 6
Fr, 03.03.201722:0000:00Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil10 : 2

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010