ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Ice Dukes

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1WalserRaphaelHaldenstrasse 158173Neerachraphael14(at)gmx(punkt)net
TV 2KuczynskiFabianNeumattstrasse 278902Urdorfll_kuschi(at)bluewin(punkt)ch079 468 46 29
KassierWeissMarco Löwenstrasse 2a8133Esslingenweiss.marco(at)bluewin(punkt)ch

WWW

Spieler

Bickel Alexander, Biedermann Michael, Birrer Stefan, Brägger Simon, Engelhard Robin, Faerber Silas, Furrer Mike, Gmünder Raphael, Häni Yannick, Kriesche Marcel, Kriesche Roger, Kuczynski Fabian, Kuczynski Roman, Marty Daniel, Meier Ralph, Pils Dominic, Reutimann Michel Alain, Schmidli Manuel, Sieber Daniel, Stalder Philipp, Walser Raphael, Wampfler Christoph, Weiss Marco

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Mo, 07.11.201621:4523:45HC Winti LionsIce DukesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 10
Sa, 19.11.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon0 : 7
So, 20.11.201610:3012:30Ice DukesHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
So, 04.12.201610:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
So, 11.12.201610:3012:30Ice DukesSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3
Sa, 17.12.201610:1512:15EHC SharksIce DukesKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 4
So, 15.01.201710:3012:30Ice DukesHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 1
Sa, 21.01.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 29.01.201710:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 12
Sa, 04.02.201707:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionIce DukesEisbahn Kloten11 : 3
Sa, 11.02.201710:1512:15Jolly RogerIce DukesKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 1
So, 12.02.201710:3012:30Ice DukesDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon3 : 7
Fr, 17.02.201720:0022:00EHC SwissairIce DukesEisbahn Kloten10 : 2
So, 12.03.201710:3012:30Ice DukesJolly RogerEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
So, 19.03.201710:3012:30Ice DukesEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
So, 26.03.201720:0022:00SC Kloten FlamesIce DukesEisbahn Kloten4 : 9

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100