ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Condors

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1GautschiMatthias Stüssistrasse 468057Zürichmatthias(at)condors(punkt)ch
TV 2EppertTobiasForchstrasse 2358032Züricheppert.tobias(at)gmail(punkt)com
KassierMeierPascal Kasernenstrasse 77A8004Zürichpascal.meier.bsz(at)gmail(punkt)com

WWW

Spieler

À Porta Claudio, Brosi Andrea, Engeler Christian, Eppert Manuel, Eppert Tobias, Finale Montalbano Christoph, Florinett Roman, Gautschi Matthias, Guler Gian Marco, Harsanyi Gabor, Herzog Marc, Hild Beat, Holliger Martin, Huggenberger Michael, Kälin Sebastian, Leibacher Florian, Meier Pascal, Meier Patric, Roner Simon, Stöcklin Lars, Tissi Nicolà, Unger Boris

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 30.10.201617:3019:45HC CondorsSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 10
Do, 03.11.201621:3023:30Red DevilsHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
So, 06.11.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsHC CondorsTrainingshalle Zug1 : 0
Sa, 12.11.201619:3022:00HC CondorsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 3
So, 20.11.201617:3019:45HC CondorsIce DogsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 12
Sa, 03.12.201619:3022:00HC CondorsDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 5
So, 04.12.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen12 : 3
So, 15.01.201717:3019:45HC CondorsHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 7
Sa, 21.01.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 3
So, 29.01.201717:3019:45HC CondorsKingsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 6
So, 05.02.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 4
So, 12.02.201717:3019:45HC CondorsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen7 : 4
Sa, 25.02.201719:3022:00HC CondorsHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 4
Sa, 04.03.201712:0514:05Ice DogsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 2
Do, 16.03.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
Sa, 18.03.201709:5511:55KingsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210