ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Cat Lake City Flyers

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1BucherThomas Sonnenbergstrasse 68603Schwerzenbachthomas.bucher(at)hebeisen(punkt)ch044 301 22 21079 389 50 19
TV 2LoepfePascal Alte Forchstrasse 488127Forchp.loepfe(at)loepfe-pc(punkt)ch044 391 64 95044 265 83 66079 280 53 90
KassierVögeliRichard Rebbergstrasse 88113Boppelsencatlakecityflyers(at)gmail(punkt)com044 845 06 60079 289 21 34

WWW

Spieler

Bischof Lukas, Bucher Thomas, Fäh Marc, Gamper Christoph, Gmünder Philippe, Grasic Denis, Hayoz David Thurshara, Hayoz Marek Olivier, Hintermann Oliver, Löpfe Pascal, Leuthold Michael Roger, Leutwiler Martin, Macek Jan, Meier Reto, Pfister Christian, Schnydrig Patrik, Schönenberger Tàjno, Sedleger Marc, Stettbacher Yves, Studer Jonathan, Swifcz Andre, Ulrich Stefan, Vögeli Richard, Vulpi Andreas, Wettstein Pascal Dominik, Wiedmer Patrick

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 09.10.201619:3021:30Black KwaksCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Urdorf10 : 2
Fr, 14.10.201621:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon2 : 5
Fr, 04.11.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon7 : 5
So, 13.11.201621:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 10
So, 27.11.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 8
Do, 01.12.201621:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
Sa, 10.12.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
Do, 19.01.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 1
Mi, 25.01.201721:1523:15HC PanthersCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf10 : 3
Di, 31.01.201721:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 3
Fr, 10.02.201721:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon5 : 2
So, 19.02.201708:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH5 : 3
Mi, 01.03.201721:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon1 : 10
So, 12.03.201721:0023:00Cat Lake City FlyersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 6

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001