ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

SC Blue Eagles

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1GrossenThomasSt. Jakobstrasse 548004Zürichtomgrossen(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 270 46 26
TV 2MüllerSacha Eichwiesstrasse 68738Uetliburgsacha.mueller(at)hpe(punkt)com055 240 85 70079 239 87 22
KassierMüllerSacha Eichwiesstrasse 68738Uetliburgsacha.mueller(at)hpe(punkt)com055 240 85 70079 239 87 22

Spieler

Arpagaus Silvan Roland, Beeli Daniel, Boos Daniel, Diethelm Christoph, Diethelm Martin, Eugster Stefan, Fischer Ronny, Griesser Marco, Griesser Mirco, Grossen Thomas, Gubser Eric, Guth Dominique, Hunziker Thierry, Hutter Petrus, Imhof Armin, Keller Tobias, Müller Sacha, Stalder Patrick, Trittenbass Roger, Umbricht Simon, Zolliker Stefan, Zollinger Riccardo

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Fr, 21.10.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon1 : 6
So, 30.10.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Di, 01.11.201620:4522:45Black KwaksSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 3
Fr, 04.11.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon7 : 5
Sa, 26.11.201619:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH14 : 1
Fr, 02.12.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Fr, 16.12.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 3
Fr, 06.01.201721:3023:30SC Blue EaglesHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon0 : 5
So, 15.01.201721:0023:00Züri GladiatorsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil6 : 4
Di, 31.01.201721:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon4 : 3
Fr, 03.02.201721:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon0 : 15
Di, 07.02.201721:1523:15HC PanthersSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 2
Do, 16.02.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon5 : 4
Fr, 17.02.201721:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001