ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Absolut Zürich

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1OetterliPhilipp Gässli 78049Zürichphilipp.oetterli(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 627 61 24
TV 2nana0
KassierOetterliPhilipp Gässli 78049Zürichphilipp.oetterli(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 627 61 24

Spieler

Adali Cyrill, Baldinger Rouven, Erbacher Manuel, Gallo Pino, Hagenbach Philipp, Hug Yves, Jost Silvan, Kähärä Sebastian, Lüchinger Fabian, Meier Adrian, Miglar Andreas, Oetterli Carlo, Oetterli Philipp, Oetterli Reto, Roos Andi, Schmidlin Andreas, Tüscher Adrian, Theiler Simon, von Büren Diego, von Büren Dino, Zwicky Marc

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 15.10.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichLickersEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Sa, 29.10.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
Sa, 05.11.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
Di, 08.11.201621:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil2 : 9
Sa, 17.12.201613:0015:00EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 3
So, 15.01.201719:3021:30Buchs North StarsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 7
Sa, 21.01.201721:1523:15Absolut ZürichEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon
Sa, 28.01.201712:0514:05EHC AdetswilAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil6 : 7
Sa, 25.02.201719:1521:15LickersAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 4
So, 26.02.201719:3021:30The PinguinsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 3
Sa, 04.03.201721:1523:15Absolut ZürichBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
So, 12.03.201717:0019:00Absolut ZürichHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon7 : 8
So, 19.03.201710:3012:30Absolut ZürichThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
Sa, 01.04.201712:0514:05HC Zürich DolphinsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil8 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010