ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Black Kwaks

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1LippmannYann Paulstrasse 218400Winterthuryann.lippmann(at)hotmail(punkt)com079 744 68 79
TV 2nana0
KassierWürglerAndreas Schweissrütistrasse 38492Wilaawuergler(at)mabainformatik(punkt)ch

WWW

Spieler

Albertini Davide, Bättig Felix, Bernhard Mario, De Oliveira Eduardo, Flückiger Daniel, Graf Marcel, Jordan Sandro, Knobel Oliver, Kummer Jan, Kunz Ivan, Lippmann Yann, Mareischen Maurus, Mc Cabe Patrick, Meier Roland, Moos Oliver, Reymond Yves, Ritz Heinrich, Schneider Philipp, Stamopoulos Christian, Würgler Andreas, Wiedmer Patrick

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 09.10.201619:3021:30Black KwaksCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Urdorf10 : 2
Fr, 14.10.201621:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon2 : 5
Fr, 21.10.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon1 : 6
Di, 01.11.201620:4522:45Black KwaksSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 3
Di, 29.11.201620:4522:45Black KwaksEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon7 : 4
Do, 08.12.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon2 : 9
Di, 31.01.201720:4522:45Black KwaksZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 8
Mi, 01.02.201721:2023:20HC PanthersBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
So, 05.02.201708:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH5 : 0
So, 12.02.201718:3020:30Black KwaksHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 2
Mi, 22.02.201720:4522:45Black KwaksGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 2
So, 26.02.201717:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 6
So, 05.03.201712:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil8 : 3
Fr, 10.03.201721:3023:30Black KwaksEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon1 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001