ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

SC Nord Star Flames

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1KäserRolf Schürgistrasse 718051Zürichrolf.kaeser9(at)gmail(punkt)com079 617 14 09
TV 2SpeckRoland Rüchligstrasse 98155Nassenwilfamiliespeck(at)hispeed(punkt)ch079 405 58 54
KassierSchneiderBruno Schwellistrasse 338052Zürichbrsch68@bluewin.ch

WWW

Spieler

Brunner Pascal, Camenisch Markus, Denzler Michel, Denzler Pascal, Huber Adrian, Käser Rolf, Kläui Marcel, Knecht Felix, Meschini Matthias, Meyer Roger, Pivetta Luca, Pivetta Sandro, Plüss Patrick, Rieder Andrew, Schneider Bruno, Sommer Roger, Speck Roland, Sutter Jörg

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 30.10.201617:3019:45HC CondorsSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 10
So, 06.11.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesKingsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 4
Sa, 12.11.201609:3511:35KingsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil2 : 7
Sa, 19.11.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 5
Sa, 26.11.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsSC Nord Star FlamesTrainingshalle Zug3 : 6
So, 04.12.201614:1516:15Ice DogsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 0
Sa, 17.12.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 9
Do, 05.01.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 8
So, 15.01.201721:0023:00Red DevilsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon5 : 10
So, 22.01.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
So, 05.02.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 4
So, 12.02.201720:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen10 : 4
So, 26.02.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil3 : 3
Sa, 04.03.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 8
Fr, 10.03.201719:5521:55SC Nord Star FlamesDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil8 : 4
Sa, 18.03.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210