ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Lickers

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1HumbelJeremy Im Schatzacker 98600Dübendorfjeremy.humbel(at)icloud(punkt)com076 396 11 99
TV 2BeyelerPatrick 0078 685 55 09
KassierHumbelJeremy Im Schatzacker 98600Dübendorfjeremy.humbel(at)icloud(punkt)com076 396 11 99

Spieler

Appenzeller Martin, Beyeler Pascal, Beyeler Patrick, Corrado-Nuñez Martin, Gilgen Kilian, Graber Jonas, Gruber Marcel, Humbel Jeffrey, Humbel Jeremy, Mühlethaler Martin, Nyffenegger Ivo, Nyffenegger Jan, Röthlisberger Adrian, Schär Patrick, Schneider Mischa, Schneider Nico, Shontshang Jonas, Zaugg Rafael

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 15.10.201621:1523:15Absolut ZürichLickersEishalle Wetzikon4 : 2
Fr, 21.10.201622:0000:00HC Zürich DolphinsLickersEishalle Bäretswil0 : 9
So, 30.10.201618:3020:30LickersEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 2
So, 13.11.201618:3020:30LickersThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 3
So, 27.11.201618:3020:30LickersHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 6
So, 04.12.201619:3021:30Buchs North StarsLickersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 0
So, 11.12.201618:3020:30LickersEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf1 : 5
Fr, 16.12.201619:5521:55EHC AdetswilLickersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
Sa, 07.01.201719:1521:15LickersBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 5
So, 22.01.201718:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsLickersEishalle Bäretswil4 : 1
Sa, 04.02.201719:1521:15LickersBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 6
Sa, 25.02.201719:1521:15LickersAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 4
Sa, 11.03.201709:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenLickersKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 0
So, 12.03.201719:3021:30The PinguinsLickersKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Buchs North Stars1448120954511100
2The Pinguins1452126964803001
3Lickers1446123984401010
4EHC Gipfelstürmer Schaffhausen14531141045201000
5HC Zürich Dolphins14561681134931300
6Absolut Zürich14581471225601010
7EHC Adetswil14832241647703111
8Bubikon-Wolfhausen Knights14801831687900010