ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Züri Gladiators

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1HübnerStefan Gferchstrasse 9b8603Schwerzenbachinfo(at)crg(punkt)ch076 379 09 06
TV 2EgliNicola Buchhaldenstrasse 108302Klotennee76(at)gmx(punkt)ch076 366 98 98
KassierHelblingStefan Talgartenstrasse 378630Rütihelbling(at)gmx(punkt)net078 772 37 18

WWW

Spieler

Amsler Andreas, Büchler Pascal, Conradin Patric, Egli Nicola, Eicher Andreas, Fritschi Andrea, Fuchs Jürg, Hübner Stefan, Helbling Stefan, Heyne Pawel, Ivankovic Ilija, Jacquenet David, Leemann Adrian, Leemann Silvan, Lehmann Philippe, Meister Markus, Merk Yves, Nussbaum Florian, Popp Pascal, Popp Patrick, Röthlin Mario, Raschle Kilian, Rupper Sandro, Schneeberger Fabian, Schneider Roger, Schrödel Patrick, Wermuth Bruno, Zürcher Fredrik

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 16.10.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
So, 23.10.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8
Fr, 04.11.201622:0000:00Züri GladiatorsEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
Do, 10.11.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 7
So, 20.11.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
Do, 01.12.201621:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
Sa, 10.12.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 6
Fr, 16.12.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 3
Sa, 07.01.201719:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH15 : 5
So, 15.01.201721:0023:00Züri GladiatorsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil6 : 4
Di, 31.01.201720:4522:45Black KwaksZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Effretikon6 : 8
Mi, 22.02.201721:1523:15HC PanthersZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf3 : 3
So, 05.03.201712:0514:05Züri GladiatorsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil8 : 3
Fr, 24.03.201719:5521:55Züri GladiatorsHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001