ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Goldküschte Express

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1StaubliOliver Vogelacher 88126Zumikonhockey(at)goldkueschte(punkt)ch; oliver.staubli(at)gmail(punkt)com079 260 59 56
TV 2RochatYvesCarl-Spitteler-Strasse 218053Zürichyves.rochat(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 331 07 14
KassierJansMarcel Uster-West 348610Ustermarcel.jans(at)bdo(punkt)ch079 336 94 56

WWW

Spieler

Alarie Jean François, Baer Christian, Brunner Roman, Heim Lorenz, Jans Marcel, Keller Milan, Löffler Martin, Liedl Andreas, Ludi Daniel, Müller Sven, Mozzetti Corrado, Musfeldt Benjamin, Nägeli Ralph, Reinhold Martin, Reize Florian, Rochat Yves, Schmid Samuel, Staubli Frank, Staubli Marc, Staubli Oliver

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 06.11.201608:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH14 : 1
Do, 10.11.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 7
So, 20.11.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Bäretswil3 : 7
Do, 24.11.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon1 : 11
Fr, 02.12.201621:3023:30SC Blue EaglesGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Do, 08.12.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon2 : 9
Do, 05.01.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon3 : 14
So, 15.01.201717:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon2 : 7
Do, 19.01.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 1
Do, 02.02.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
Fr, 10.02.201721:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersGoldküschte ExpressEishalle Wetzikon5 : 2
Do, 16.02.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon5 : 4
Mi, 22.02.201720:4522:45Black KwaksGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 2
Mi, 08.03.201721:1523:15HC PanthersGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf9 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001