ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Treff Selection

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1HossmannPerGeerenstrasse 148157Dielsdorftreffselection(at)bluewin(punkt)ch079 797 03 05
TV 2AebiJean-Pierre Hadlaubstrasse 1138006Zürichjean-pierre.aebi(at)mgb(punkt)ch079 458 60 87
KassierKarrerClaudio Staubeggstrasse 178500Frauenfeldmagic32(at)bluewin(punkt)ch052 366 12 40079 623 80 14

WWW

Spieler

Aebi Jean-Pierre, Aschwanden Oliver, Bühler Markus, Eigensatz Marc, Eilinger Nico, Hediger Philipp, Hiltebrand Philipp, Hofmann Cyrill, Hossmann Per, Johannes Urs, Karrer Claudio, Kohler Moritz, Lehmann Fabio, Regli Thomas, Sallenbach Philipp, Saurenmann Remo, Saxer Mario, Schenk Stephan, Schneider Urs, Schoch Sebastian, Stucki Pascal, Toschini Fabio, Vollenweider Jan, Wallmer David, Zehnder Michael

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 15.10.201609:0011:00Jolly RogerEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten0 : 0
Sa, 22.10.201608:3010:30HC Winti LionsEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Frauenfeld2 : 10
Mi, 09.11.201620:4522:45EHC SharksEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Effretikon0 : 12
Sa, 12.11.201607:3009:30SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten2 : 8
Sa, 19.11.201608:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten11 : 0
Sa, 03.12.201607:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionEHC SharksEisbahn Kloten8 : 3
Sa, 10.12.201607:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten6 : 6
Sa, 14.01.201710:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
So, 29.01.201720:0022:00EHC Treff SelectionSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten3 : 4
Sa, 04.02.201707:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionIce DukesEisbahn Kloten11 : 3
Fr, 10.02.201720:1522:15EHC SwissairEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten2 : 1
So, 26.02.201718:1519:50EHC Treff SelectionEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten2 : 5
So, 12.03.201708:1510:15EHC Treff SelectionDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten4 : 5
Sa, 18.03.201708:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten7 : 1
So, 19.03.201710:3012:30Ice DukesEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
Sa, 25.03.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100