ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Jolly Roger

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1FrankPascal0pfra(at)gmx(punkt)ch
TV 2ReinhardtMike Reutlenring 148302Klotenmikereinhardt(at)bluewin(punkt)ch
KassierRinaldiPhilippHohlstrasse 4658048Zürichphilipprinaldi(at)hotmail(punkt)com079 650 99 55

WWW

Spieler

Auer Remo, Bötschi Michael, Berchtold Stefan, Bischof Thomas, Bischoff Stefan, Capatt Lars, Dünki Thomas, Dittli Marc, Estermann Dominic, Ezzema Eric, Frank Pascal, Huber Manuel, Keller Patrick, Lowiner Stephan, Meier Yves, Miserez Patrick, Nagrath Sven, Prater Martin, Pumplin Nathan, Rüegg Hermann, Reinhardt Mike, Rinaldi Philipp, Rinaldi Roman, Schmid Heinz, Schmid Markus, Wickli Patrick

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 15.10.201609:0011:00Jolly RogerEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten0 : 0
Sa, 05.11.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegJolly RogerEishalle Wetzikon2 : 9
Sa, 12.11.201610:1512:15Jolly RogerHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Effretikon12 : 4
Sa, 26.11.201608:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten3 : 7
Mo, 05.12.201620:0022:00HC Winti LionsJolly RogerKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 10
Sa, 10.12.201610:1512:15Jolly RogerDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 6
So, 08.01.201721:0023:00Jolly RogerHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Bäretswil9 : 0
Sa, 14.01.201710:1512:15Jolly RogerEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Effretikon1 : 2
Mo, 06.02.201721:3023:30Jolly RogerEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil5 : 5
Sa, 11.02.201710:1512:15Jolly RogerIce DukesKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 1
So, 19.02.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsJolly RogerEishalle Bäretswil3 : 12
Di, 21.02.201720:4522:45EHC SwissairJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten7 : 1
Mo, 27.02.201720:4522:45EHC SharksJolly RogerKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 4
So, 12.03.201710:3012:30Ice DukesJolly RogerEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
Sa, 18.03.201708:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten7 : 1
Mo, 20.03.201721:3023:30Jolly RogerSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil11 : 2

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100