ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Altstetten Devils

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1RuettimannRico Hofstettweg 48405Winterthurruettimann.rico(at)bluewin(punkt)ch076 378 43 40
TV 2WidmerThomas Schaufelbergstrasse 308055Zürichruettimann.rico(at)bluewin(punkt)ch
KassierPattMarcoHobelwerkweg 198404Winterthurmarcopatt(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 550 21 86

WWW

Spieler

Albrecht Roland, Arn Tobias, Berthold Martin, Beyeler Pascal, Brunner Remo, Caggegi Alessandro, Christoffel Patrick, Grimm David, Hafner Patrick, Haselbach Jan, Hintermann Christoph, Hirzel Thomas, Hug Martin, Keusch Christopher, Müller Beat, Mäder Matthias, Patt Marco, Popp Werner, Rüttimann Rico, Sulzmann Philippe, Trümpy Manuel, Wettstein Christian, Widmer Thomas, Zürcher Markus, Zgraggen Pascal

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Fr, 28.10.201619:4521:45EHC SwissairHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten8 : 0
So, 13.11.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8
Sa, 19.11.201608:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten11 : 0
Sa, 26.11.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsEHC SwissairEishalle Bäretswil4 : 11
Mi, 07.12.201620:4522:45EHC SharksHC Altstetten DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon7 : 3
So, 11.12.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil3 : 10
Sa, 07.01.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil9 : 2
So, 08.01.201721:0023:00Jolly RogerHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Bäretswil9 : 0
So, 15.01.201710:3012:30Ice DukesHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 1
Sa, 21.01.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Sa, 28.01.201710:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Sa, 11.02.201708:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
So, 19.02.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsJolly RogerEishalle Bäretswil3 : 12
Mi, 22.02.201721:1523:15HC Winti LionsHC Altstetten DevilsKunsteisbahn Frauenfeld3 : 3
So, 12.03.201709:5511:55HC Altstetten DevilsSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 25.03.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100