ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Dynamo Schluefweg

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1BuchmannMartin Untere Bergstrasse 68463Benkenmartin.buchmann(at)db(punkt)com058 111 56 63079 666 76 66
TV 2SondereggerUrs Widacherstrasse 188630Rütiurs.sond(at)swissonline(punkt)ch055 212 85 93076 777 57 85076 422 85 93
KassierBuchmannMartin Untere Bergstrasse 68463Benkenmartin.buchmann(at)db(punkt)com058 111 56 63079 666 76 66

Spieler

Buchmann Martin, Christoffel Hansjürg, Citherlet Laurent, Dybing Gustaf, Fahrni Christian, Feurer Reto, Gehrig René, Gregori Renato, Hauser Claudio, Heberlein Marc, Hurter Lukas, Müller Thomas, Macura David, Meier Roger, Meyer André, Obwegeser David, Oswald Mario, Padrutt Martin, Peyer René, Ruckstuhl Maurice, Ruprecht Patrick, Schärer Hans-Peter, Schneider Philipp, Spörri Andreas, Stähli Roman, Ungricht Jérôme, Ungricht Yanick, Wegmüller Jürg Andrea, Wirz Andreas, Zambonin Andreas

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 08.10.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
So, 30.10.201611:0013:00SC Kloten FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten1 : 3
Sa, 05.11.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegJolly RogerEishalle Wetzikon2 : 9
So, 13.11.201612:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8
Sa, 19.11.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon0 : 7
Sa, 03.12.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
Sa, 10.12.201610:1512:15Jolly RogerDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 6
Sa, 17.12.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon0 : 4
Mi, 11.01.201720:4522:45EHC SharksDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Effretikon0 : 7
Sa, 14.01.201710:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Fr, 20.01.201720:4522:45EHC SwissairDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten7 : 3
Sa, 28.01.201710:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Altstetten DevilsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Mo, 06.02.201720:0022:00HC Winti LionsDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 7
So, 12.02.201710:3012:30Ice DukesDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon3 : 7
Sa, 25.02.201710:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon9 : 2
So, 12.03.201708:1510:15EHC Treff SelectionDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten4 : 5

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100