ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Winti Lions

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1KellerManuel Tuechstrasse 158416Flaachmanuel-keller(at)gmx(punkt)ch056 536 68 09079 308 95 66
TV 2KägiJürgZürichstrasse 138413Neftenbachkaegiderkaeser(at)hotmail(punkt)com079 835 55 15
KassierLattmannRico Ibergstrasse 1348405Winterthurrico_lattmann(at)hotmail(punkt)com079 321 58 02

WWW

Spieler

Angehrn Stefan, Bättig Claudio, Barth Tim, Cuenca Pablo, Daguati Jaime Ariel, Gasser Denis, Grigalat Jan, Hügli Timon, Kägi Jürg, Kägi Silvan, Keller Jan, Keller Manuel, Koch Severin, Lattmann Rico, Leu Stephan, Müllner Sandro, Nussbaumer Sandro, Omlin Thomas, Parietti Patrick, Schenkel Michael, Schmid Reto, Weilenmann Marco, Wipf Martin, Wolfensberger Raphael

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 15.10.201608:3010:30HC Winti LionsEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Frauenfeld0 : 12
Sa, 22.10.201608:3010:30HC Winti LionsEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Frauenfeld2 : 10
Sa, 29.10.201610:1512:15EHC SharksHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 4
Mo, 07.11.201621:4523:45HC Winti LionsIce DukesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 10
Sa, 12.11.201610:1512:15Jolly RogerHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Effretikon12 : 4
So, 20.11.201610:3012:30Ice DukesHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 2
Sa, 03.12.201610:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
Mo, 05.12.201620:0022:00HC Winti LionsJolly RogerKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 10
Sa, 10.12.201607:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten6 : 6
Mo, 19.12.201621:4523:45HC Winti LionsSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 4
Sa, 07.01.201712:0514:05HC Altstetten DevilsHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil9 : 2
Mo, 16.01.201721:4523:45HC Winti LionsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Winterthur2 : 6
Sa, 21.01.201708:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten7 : 3
Mo, 06.02.201720:0022:00HC Winti LionsDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 7
Mi, 22.02.201721:1523:15HC Winti LionsHC Altstetten DevilsKunsteisbahn Frauenfeld3 : 3
Fr, 03.03.201721:0023:00EHC SwissairHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten5 : 0

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100