ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Wild Piranhas

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1StahlMike Hinwilerstrasse 338623Wetzikonmike.stahl(at)bluemail(punkt)ch078 711 09 07
TV 2BaumannSamuel Töbelistrasse 18635Dürntensamuel.baumann(at)bluewin(punkt)ch079 500 80 56
KassierAzzatoDario Hinwilerstrasse 608623Wetzikondario.azzato(at)gmx(punkt)net078 817 28 77

WWW

Spieler

Allemann Dominic, Alther Fabian, Azzato Dario, Baer Patrik, Baumann Sven, Baur Joel, Beck Christian, Boehrer Marc, Brandels Noemi, Fäh Patrick, Gisin David, Greutert Sascha, Hreha Martin, Kuratli Valentin, Lang Michael, Lienhard Michael, Lienhard Roger, Makay David, Maurer Felix, Rüegg Andi, Reiser Daniel, Schätti Michel, Schmid Diego, Sigg Alexis, Stahl Marco, Stahl Mike, Tognazzo Guido, Vlcek Stephan, Volken Marco, Vontobel Christian, Walliser Ken

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Mi, 12.10.201621:1523:15Red DevilsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Do, 27.10.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasKingsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 2
So, 30.10.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsHC Wild PiranhasTrainingshalle Zug5 : 2
Do, 10.11.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Do, 24.11.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasRed DevilsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
Do, 08.12.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
Sa, 17.12.201609:5511:55KingsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil1 : 6
So, 18.12.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 2
Do, 05.01.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 8
So, 15.01.201717:3019:45HC CondorsHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 7
Do, 02.02.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon9 : 5
Sa, 11.02.201712:0514:05Ice DogsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 26.02.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil3 : 3
Do, 02.03.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon8 : 6
Sa, 11.03.201712:5515:55HC Türlersee HaieHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi9 : 2
Do, 16.03.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210