ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

EHC Sagmäälfäger

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1MeyerSandroKohlenweg 75303Würenlingensandro.t.meyer(at)gmail(punkt)com079 818 63 64
TV 2MeyerDanielSonnenrain 568700Küsnachtd.meyer(at)ggaweb(punkt)ch079 784 50 06
KassierFuchsPatrickMühlebachstrasse 308008Zürichpatrick-fuchs(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 657 07 93

Spieler

Binder Silvan, Bissig Bernhard, Braunwalder Fabian, Diener Nico, Egli Hanspeter, Fuchs Patrick, Gschwend Nico, Gschwend Oliver, Knecht Martin, Meier Christoph, Meister Pascal, Meyer Daniel Andrea, Meyer Sandro, Perrot Gregor, Schlumpf Christian, Schlumpf Stephan, Schweizer Manuel, Stettler Andreas, Vonau Nico, Walthert Raphael

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 02.10.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon2 : 18
So, 23.10.201609:5511:55Züri GladiatorsEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8
So, 06.11.201608:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH14 : 1
Mi, 09.11.201621:2023:20HC PanthersEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil0 : 13
Sa, 26.11.201619:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH14 : 1
Sa, 03.12.201619:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH16 : 1
Do, 05.01.201721:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon3 : 14
Sa, 07.01.201719:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH15 : 5
So, 15.01.201708:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH7 : 2
Fr, 03.02.201721:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon0 : 15
So, 05.02.201708:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH5 : 0
So, 19.02.201708:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH5 : 3
Mi, 01.03.201721:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon1 : 10
Fr, 10.03.201721:3023:30Black KwaksEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon1 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001