ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Panthers

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1KleinerMarcLützelstrasse 228634Hombrechtikonmkleiner(at)bluewin(punkt)ch; marc.kleiner(at)canon(punkt)ch; sport(at)hc-panthers(punkt)ch079 355 05 12
TV 2PanzeraFlavioNiedereggweg 208605Gutenswilpresident(at)hc-panthers(punkt)ch; flaviopanzera(at)icloud(punkt)com079 207 69 25
KassierManducaBrunoRömerweg 18605Gutenswilmanduca.bruno(at)gmail(punkt)com079 922 56 00

Spieler

Baumann Raphael, Bekcic Dejan, Blum Kevin, Hohl Stefan, Janz Yves, Kleiner Marc, Manduca Bruno, Moos Phiipp, Naegeli Sascha, Neageli Gary, Nyffenegger Samuel, Nyffenegger Simon, Nyffenegger Thomas, Panzera Flavio, Saikkonen Lauri, Sommer Diego, Strasser Stefan, Triebe David, Veronesi Sacha, Wettstein Steven

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Mi, 09.11.201621:2023:20HC PanthersEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil0 : 13
So, 13.11.201621:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon3 : 10
Do, 24.11.201621:4523:45Goldküschte ExpressHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon1 : 11
So, 18.12.201617:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 19
Fr, 06.01.201721:3023:30SC Blue EaglesHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon0 : 5
So, 15.01.201708:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH7 : 2
Mi, 25.01.201721:1523:15HC PanthersCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf10 : 3
Mi, 01.02.201721:2023:20HC PanthersBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil6 : 2
Di, 07.02.201721:1523:15HC PanthersSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 2
So, 12.02.201718:3020:30Black KwaksHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 2
Mi, 22.02.201721:1523:15HC PanthersZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf3 : 3
Mi, 08.03.201721:1523:15HC PanthersGoldküschte ExpressKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf9 : 4
Mi, 15.03.201721:2023:20HC PanthersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil12 : 2
Fr, 24.03.201719:5521:55Züri GladiatorsHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sagmäälfäger142550502500000
2EHC Züri Devils142958582900000
3Black Kwaks143170603001000
4Cat Lake City Flyers143468683400000
5SC Blue Eagles144488884400000
6Goldküschte Express1450108984901000
7Züri Gladiators14681681336412100
8HC Panthers14761901407005001