ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

HC Türlersee Haie

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1RamerLukas Oberdorfstrasse 78905Islisberglukas.ramer(at)ubs(punkt)com043 818 75 70044 208 57 94079 728 65 55
TV 2KradolferSimon Schmittenstrasse 128912Obfeldensk(at)kradolferag(punkt)ch043 322 77 00079 390 69 69
KassierDörig-GlücksmannNicole Kirchgasse 88907Wettswilnicole.doerig(at)gluecksmann(punkt)com044 701 18 90079 460 01 51

WWW

Spieler

Bruno Aniello, Dörig Alfred, Dörig Armin, Da Rugna Stefan, Dörig Raphael, Eiholzer Urs, Frick Philipp, Hildenbrand Adriano, Inderbitzin Jan, Kälin Marco, Korajac Mervan, Kradolfer Simon, Langenegger Michael, Lustenberger Rolf, Müller Markus, Marchon Alain, Martin Stefan, Meier John Rudolf, Meier Urs, Pfister Sven, Pianezzi Rico, Ramer Lukas, Ramer Matthias, Rüegsegger Pascal, Schaub Daniel, Schmid Dominik, Stuppan Dean, Wyss Fabian

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Sa, 22.10.201619:4521:45Ice DogsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil4 : 4
Sa, 12.11.201619:3022:00HC CondorsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 3
So, 20.11.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 1
Sa, 26.11.201609:5511:55KingsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil0 : 3
Sa, 17.12.201613:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 5
Sa, 14.01.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 0
Sa, 21.01.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 3
Sa, 04.02.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieIce DogsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 6
Di, 07.02.201721:4523:45Red DevilsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Sa, 11.02.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieKingsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 2
So, 19.02.201719:0021:00Horgener DolphinsHC Türlersee HaieTrainingshalle Zug2 : 9
Sa, 25.02.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 6
Do, 02.03.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon8 : 6
Sa, 04.03.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 8
Sa, 11.03.201712:5515:55HC Türlersee HaieHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi9 : 2
Sa, 18.03.201712:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210