ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

SC Kloten Flames

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1SchneebeliSimonBächliwis 188184Bachenbülachschneebeli.simon(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 716 68 43
TV 2NuferPatrick Maicherstrasse 28127Forchp.nufer(at)gmx(punkt)ch044 946 49 19079 433 22 49
KassierStesselGünter Breitweg 188309Nürensdorf044 836 57 69

WWW

Spieler

Baumann Tim, Bergmann Oliver, Dünner Patrick, Egli Lukas, Friedli Daniel, Ganer Thomas, Hardegger Martin, Keiser Philipp, Kiener Patrick, Langhart Roger, Lardi Patrick, Meier Yves, Morach Markus, Nufer Patrick, Schatt Sandro, Schildknecht Daniel, Schlatter Adrian, Schneebeli Simon, Schöppler Kevin, Solidoro Marco, Spiller Pascal, Steffen Lars, Stessel Günter, Stessel Marco, Zaugg Marc

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 30.10.201611:0013:00SC Kloten FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten1 : 3
Sa, 12.11.201607:3009:30SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten2 : 8
So, 20.11.201618:3020:30EHC SharksSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Effretikon5 : 7
Sa, 26.11.201608:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesJolly RogerEisbahn Kloten3 : 7
Di, 06.12.201621:0023:00EHC SwissairSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten5 : 7
So, 11.12.201610:3012:30Ice DukesSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3
Mo, 19.12.201621:4523:45HC Winti LionsSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 4
So, 15.01.201720:4522:45SC Kloten FlamesEHC SharksEisbahn Kloten2 : 10
Sa, 21.01.201708:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten7 : 3
So, 29.01.201720:0022:00EHC Treff SelectionSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten3 : 4
Sa, 04.02.201709:0011:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten0 : 8
Sa, 11.02.201708:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Altstetten DevilsEisbahn Kloten5 : 1
Sa, 25.02.201710:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon9 : 2
So, 12.03.201709:5511:55HC Altstetten DevilsSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Mo, 20.03.201721:3023:30Jolly RogerSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil11 : 2
So, 26.03.201720:0022:00SC Kloten FlamesIce DukesEisbahn Kloten4 : 9

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1EHC Sharks163672723600000
2Jolly Roger164284844200000
3HC Altstetten Devils164896964800000
4Dynamo Schluefweg16591181185900000
5SC Kloten Flames16601511265801010
6HC Winti Lions16661481336410100
7EHC Treff Selection16711741396712100
8Ice Dukes16671881486401020
9EHC Swissair16751661517310100