ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Die Toten Hosen

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1MelkkoSamu Scheffelstrasse 478037Zürichsamu.melkko(at)gmail(punkt)com044 462 24 66079 745 77 05
TV 2ZürniMarkus Heinrichstrasse 2678005Zürichmzuerni(at)gmx(punkt)net044 838 13 19079 571 05 82
KassierWymannAndreas St.Gallerstrasse 1218645Jonawymae(at)gmx(punkt)ch055 534 00 58055 451 91 86

WWW

Spieler

Apel Thorsten, Bachmann Kevin, Bickel Oliver, Brandtner Ronny, Bruno Fabiano, Garcia Kevin, Hunziker Joel, Kozusnik Petr, Melkko Samu, Melkko Tommi, Muehlberg Nathan, Nydegger Sacha, Odermatt Rino, Oprandi Kevin, Oswald Robin, Pedrini Maurizio, Schwarzenbach Benjamin, Sedvallson Sebastian, Siegenthaler Patrick, Siegenthaler Ralph, Siitonen Matti, Steiger Dominique, Weber Patrick, Wymann Andreas, Zürni Markus, Zilka Vojtech

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 16.10.201616:4518:45Horgener DolphinsDie Toten HosenTrainingshalle Zug3 : 8
So, 06.11.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 2
Do, 10.11.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
So, 20.11.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 1
So, 27.11.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenIce DogsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 12
Sa, 03.12.201619:3022:00HC CondorsDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 5
So, 04.12.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen12 : 3
Sa, 17.12.201613:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 5
So, 18.12.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 2
Sa, 14.01.201709:5511:55KingsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 1
So, 15.01.201720:0022:00Die Toten HosenKingsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 1
Mo, 23.01.201721:3023:30Red DevilsDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 6
So, 29.01.201720:0022:00Die Toten HosenHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 1
So, 12.02.201720:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen10 : 4
Fr, 10.03.201719:5521:55SC Nord Star FlamesDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil8 : 4
Sa, 01.04.201709:5511:55Ice DogsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil9 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210