ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Red Devils

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1MarktSven Dorfstrasse 278310Grafstalreddevils(at)gmx(punkt)net079 274 84 06
TV 2NägeliAndreas Birchstrasse 1138156Oberhaslireddevils(at)gmx(punkt)net079 428 89 41
KassierSchweizerArnold Rebhaldenstrasse 338173Neerachreddevils(at)gmx(punkt)net044 850 66 15044 292 61 01076 593 14 54

WWW

Spieler

Dosch Reto, Dreher Jürg, Feldmann Ralf, Gischig Adrian, Godenzi Dino, Gubler Alexander, Gujer Tobias, Huber Roger, Krischan André, Leiser Simon, Lurati Marco, Maiolo Michele, Markt Sven, Meli Yves, Mikes Fabio, Mühlebach Dario, Nägeli Andreas, Regenscheit Fabian, Schneller Tim, Schweizer Arnold, Wicki Roland, Zeier Max

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 09.10.201619:0021:00Horgener DolphinsRed DevilsTrainingshalle Zug5 : 5
Mi, 12.10.201621:1523:15Red DevilsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
Mi, 19.10.201621:3023:30Red DevilsKingsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Do, 03.11.201621:3023:30Red DevilsHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 6
So, 06.11.201620:0022:00Die Toten HosenRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 2
Do, 24.11.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasRed DevilsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
Di, 13.12.201621:3023:30Red DevilsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Sa, 17.12.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 9
So, 15.01.201721:0023:00Red DevilsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon5 : 10
Mo, 23.01.201721:3023:30Red DevilsDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 6
Sa, 28.01.201722:0000:00Ice DogsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 3
Sa, 04.02.201709:5511:55KingsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
Di, 07.02.201721:4523:45Red DevilsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon4 : 1
So, 12.02.201717:3019:45HC CondorsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen7 : 4
Sa, 25.02.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 6
Do, 09.03.201722:0023:55Red DevilsIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 9

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210