ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Horgener Dolphins

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1RuckstuhlStefan Glärnischstrasse 68810Horgeninfo(at)hch(punkt)ch079 662 14 32
TV 2BurkhardtMarco Chronenrain 48816Hirzelmarcoburkhardt(at)gmail(punkt)com079 746 11 41
KassierRuckstuhlElisabeth Brunnenwiesliweg 128810Horgenelisabeth.ruckstuhl(at)fwd(punkt)ch044 725 56 38076 322 56 38

WWW

Spieler

Bichsel Claudio, Burkhardt Marco, Cane Livio, Dummermuth Christoph, Elsener Roman, Federer Beni, Gürtler Patrick, Geiger Reto, Gutbrod Andreas, Haas Nicholas, Hauser Philipp, Huber Sven, Kölbli Marco, Kost Balthasar, Lenherr Philippe, Leuthold Andreas, Mischler Florian, Rinaldi Bruno, Ruckstuhl Michael, Ruckstuhl Stefan, Sacchetto Leonardo, Schneble Max, Staubli Titu, Studer Rico, Sykora Timo, Thornton Maurice, Vollenweider Adrian, Weber Marc, Wyser Peter

Horgener Dolphins

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 09.10.201619:0021:00Horgener DolphinsRed DevilsTrainingshalle Zug5 : 5
So, 16.10.201616:4518:45Horgener DolphinsDie Toten HosenTrainingshalle Zug3 : 8
So, 30.10.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsHC Wild PiranhasTrainingshalle Zug5 : 2
So, 06.11.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsHC CondorsTrainingshalle Zug1 : 0
So, 13.11.201614:1516:15Ice DogsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 7
Sa, 19.11.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 5
Sa, 26.11.201617:1519:15Horgener DolphinsSC Nord Star FlamesTrainingshalle Zug3 : 6
Sa, 03.12.201609:5511:55KingsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 2
Di, 13.12.201621:3023:30Red DevilsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 2
Sa, 07.01.201720:3022:30Horgener DolphinsIce DogsTrainingshalle Zug3 : 5
Sa, 14.01.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 0
So, 29.01.201720:0022:00Die Toten HosenHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 1
Do, 02.02.201721:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHorgener DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon9 : 5
So, 12.02.201716:4518:45Horgener DolphinsKingsTrainingshalle Zug2 : 4
So, 19.02.201719:0021:00Horgener DolphinsHC Türlersee HaieTrainingshalle Zug2 : 9
Sa, 25.02.201719:3022:00HC CondorsHorgener DolphinsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210