ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft
HomeSaison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

LigaKontakteArchiv

Liste aller Spiele

Gruppe A

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Di, 02.10.201821:3023:30EHC SharksEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon1 : 7
Sa, 13.10.201810:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon2 : 1
So, 14.10.201808:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH0 : 5
Di, 16.10.201821:3023:30EHC SharksEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon0 : 5
Fr, 19.10.201820:0022:00EHC SwissairIce DogsEisbahn Kloten5 : 2
Sa, 20.10.201807:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten6 : 8
Fr, 26.10.201820:4522:45HC Winti LionsEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen13 : 4
Sa, 27.10.201810:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 3
Di, 30.10.201821:0023:00EHC SwissairIce DukesEisbahn Kloten4 : 7
Sa, 03.11.201808:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten1 : 8
Sa, 03.11.201822:0000:00SC Nord Star FlamesEHC SharksEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
So, 04.11.201808:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH10 : 4
So, 04.11.201810:3012:30Ice DukesEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
Mo, 05.11.201821:4523:45HC Winti LionsSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Winterthur5 : 1
Di, 06.11.201821:3023:30EHC SharksDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil0 : 6
Sa, 10.11.201807:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionIce DogsEisbahn Kloten4 : 3
Sa, 10.11.201810:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon3 : 3
So, 11.11.201819:4521:45SC Kloten FlamesIce DogsEisbahn Kloten3 : 6
So, 11.11.201820:1522:15EHC SagmäälfägerHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH1 : 4
Sa, 17.11.201807:3009:30SC Kloten FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten3 : 6
Sa, 17.11.201809:4511:45HC Winti LionsEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen1 : 2
Sa, 17.11.201812:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 10
So, 18.11.201810:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon10 : 0
So, 18.11.201820:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Heuried2 : 3
Sa, 24.11.201808:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesSC Nord Star FlamesEisbahn Kloten11 : 2
Sa, 24.11.201810:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
So, 25.11.201820:0022:00EHC SharksHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 4
So, 25.11.201820:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 0
Fr, 30.11.201820:4522:45EHC SwissairEHC SharksEisbahn Kloten5 : 0
Sa, 01.12.201807:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionSC Nord Star FlamesEisbahn Kloten9 : 5
Sa, 01.12.201819:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH0 : 5
So, 02.12.201810:3012:30Ice DukesDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
Mo, 03.12.201820:0022:00HC Winti LionsIce DukesKunsteisbahn Winterthur6 : 2
Sa, 08.12.201808:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten3 : 2
Sa, 08.12.201810:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon8 : 4
Sa, 08.12.201812:0514:05Ice DogsEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 09.12.201808:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionEHC SagmäälfägerEisbahn Kloten7 : 0
So, 09.12.201810:3012:30Ice DukesHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 5
So, 09.12.201820:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 8
Di, 11.12.201821:0023:00EHC SwissairHC Winti LionsEisbahn Kloten4 : 2
Sa, 15.12.201810:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
So, 16.12.201820:0022:00Die Toten HosenHC Winti LionsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen5 : 4
Mi, 19.12.201821:1523:15EHC SharksDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon3 : 6
Sa, 22.12.201812:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
Sa, 22.12.201819:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH0 : 4
Sa, 05.01.201919:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerIce DukesKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH3 : 5
Sa, 12.01.201912:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Bäretswil0 : 8
Sa, 12.01.201919:4521:45SC Kloten FlamesEHC SagmäälfägerEisbahn Kloten5 : 2
So, 13.01.201910:3012:30Ice DukesSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon10 : 6
So, 13.01.201916:4018:40Ice DogsEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil0 : 1
So, 13.01.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Heuried10 : 1
Mo, 14.01.201921:4523:45HC Winti LionsSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Winterthur4 : 4
Di, 15.01.201921:0023:00EHC SwissairEHC SagmäälfägerEisbahn Kloten5 : 0
Sa, 19.01.201919:4521:45SC Kloten FlamesDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten1 : 9
So, 20.01.201908:0010:00EHC SagmäälfägerEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH1 : 7
So, 20.01.201912:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 6
So, 20.01.201917:0019:00Ice DogsEHC SharksEishalle Wetzikon8 : 7
So, 20.01.201919:4521:45SC Kloten FlamesIce DukesEisbahn Kloten1 : 9
So, 20.01.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 4
Sa, 26.01.201907:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten6 : 7
Sa, 26.01.201908:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten1 : 15
Sa, 26.01.201909:4511:45HC Winti LionsEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen6 : 1
Sa, 26.01.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon11 : 3
So, 27.01.201910:3012:30Ice DukesIce DogsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 4
So, 27.01.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 13
Mo, 28.01.201920:4522:45EHC SharksEHC SagmäälfägerKunsteisbahn Effretikon8 : 5
Sa, 02.02.201909:4511:45HC Winti LionsEHC SwissairKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen1 : 3
Sa, 02.02.201914:1516:15Die Toten HosenIce DogsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 1
So, 03.02.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenIce DukesKunsteisbahn Wallisellen0 : 6
Mo, 04.02.201920:0022:00HC Winti LionsIce DogsKunsteisbahn Winterthur3 : 7
Fr, 08.02.201920:4522:45EHC SwissairDie Toten HosenEisbahn Kloten9 : 2
Sa, 09.02.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegHC Winti LionsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 0
Sa, 09.02.201912:0514:05Ice DogsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil18 : 0
So, 10.02.201910:3012:30Ice DukesSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon14 : 3
So, 10.02.201912:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEishalle Bäretswil4 : 12
Di, 12.02.201920:4522:45EHC SharksSC Kloten FlamesKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 6
Di, 12.02.201921:0023:00EHC SwissairEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten0 : 2
Sa, 16.02.201907:3009:30EHC Treff SelectionEHC SwissairEisbahn Kloten1 : 0
Sa, 16.02.201919:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerSC Nord Star FlamesKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH12 : 3
So, 17.02.201917:0019:00Ice DogsDynamo SchluefwegEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Di, 19.02.201921:3023:30EHC SharksIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Sa, 23.02.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Wetzikon6 : 4
Sa, 23.02.201912:0514:05Ice DogsHC Winti LionsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 5
Sa, 23.02.201919:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerEHC SharksKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH0 : 5
So, 24.02.201910:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SwissairEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
So, 24.02.201912:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil2 : 17
So, 24.02.201920:0022:00Die Toten HosenEHC Treff SelectionKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 4
Mo, 25.02.201921:4523:45HC Winti LionsDynamo SchluefwegKunsteisbahn Winterthur2 : 5
Fr, 01.03.201920:4522:45EHC SwissairSC Nord Star FlamesEisbahn Kloten5 : 0
Sa, 02.03.201908:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten4 : 4
Sa, 02.03.201909:4511:45HC Winti LionsDie Toten HosenKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 4
Sa, 02.03.201912:0514:05Ice DogsIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil2 : 4
Mi, 06.03.201921:1523:15EHC SharksSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Wetzikon10 : 4
Sa, 09.03.201919:1521:15EHC SagmäälfägerIce DogsKunsteisbahn Küsnacht/ZH0 : 5
So, 10.03.201908:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionEHC SharksEisbahn Kloten12 : 4
So, 10.03.201910:3012:30Ice DukesDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon6 : 1
Di, 12.03.201921:0023:00EHC SwissairDynamo SchluefwegEisbahn Kloten5 : 2
Mi, 13.03.201921:1523:15EHC SharksIce DukesEishalle Wetzikon0 : 9
Fr, 15.03.201920:0022:00EHC SwissairSC Kloten FlamesEisbahn Kloten7 : 1
Fr, 15.03.201922:0000:00SC Nord Star FlamesEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Bäretswil3 : 11
Sa, 16.03.201908:0010:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC Treff SelectionEisbahn Kloten1 : 12
Sa, 16.03.201910:3012:30Dynamo SchluefwegDie Toten HosenEishalle Wetzikon4 : 4
So, 17.03.201910:3012:30Ice DukesEHC SagmäälfägerEishalle Wetzikon7 : 4
So, 17.03.201912:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesEHC SwissairEishalle Bäretswil0 : 12
So, 24.03.201908:0010:00EHC Treff SelectionIce DukesEisbahn Kloten5 : 3
So, 24.03.201919:0021:00SC Kloten FlamesEHC SharksEisbahn Kloten5 : 0
Sa, 30.03.201914:1516:15Ice DogsSC Kloten FlamesEishalle Bäretswil4 : 4
So, 31.03.201912:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesIce DukesEishalle Bäretswil3 : 15
Mi, 03.04.201920:4022:40Ice DogsEHC SwissairEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
So, 07.04.201914:3016:30Ice DogsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil7 : 5

Gruppe B

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 23.09.201816:0018:00Horgner DolphinsHC Wild PiranhasTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug6 : 2
Mi, 03.10.201821:1523:10Red DevilsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 4
So, 07.10.201814:3016:30Horgner DolphinsEHC EinsiedelnTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug4 : 3
Fr, 12.10.201822:0000:00HC Wild PiranhasHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 4
Sa, 13.10.201821:3023:30Absolut ZürichEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Wetzikon7 : 7
So, 14.10.201818:4520:45Horgner DolphinsHC Türlersee HaieTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug2 : 11
Mi, 17.10.201821:3023:30Red DevilsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Wetzikon2 : 0
Do, 18.10.201821:3023:30EHC EinsiedelnHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 12
Sa, 20.10.201812:0514:05Züri GladiatorsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 10
Do, 25.10.201821:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil3 : 2
Sa, 27.10.201807:3009:30Züri GladiatorsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil4 : 7
Sa, 27.10.201818:4520:45HC Türlersee HaieRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 2
So, 28.10.201812:0514:05EHC EinsiedelnHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil5 : 0
So, 28.10.201817:1519:15Horgner DolphinsAbsolut ZürichTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug5 : 6
Mo, 29.10.201821:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 8
Fr, 02.11.201822:0000:00Züri GladiatorsHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 6
Sa, 03.11.201821:3023:30Absolut ZürichEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon3 : 7
So, 04.11.201809:4511:55HC Wild PiranhasHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil0 : 5
Mi, 07.11.201821:1523:15Red DevilsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Wetzikon7 : 6
Sa, 10.11.201809:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen7 : 4
Sa, 10.11.201820:1522:15HC Türlersee HaieEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi7 : 4
So, 18.11.201812:0514:05Züri GladiatorsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil8 : 3
So, 18.11.201817:3019:45HC CondorsHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Wallisellen3 : 6
So, 18.11.201818:4520:45Horgner DolphinsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug1 : 6
Mo, 19.11.201821:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Bäretswil6 : 6
Do, 22.11.201821:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil3 : 3
Sa, 24.11.201809:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHorgner DolphinsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 0
Sa, 24.11.201819:1521:15EHC EinsiedelnRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 4
Sa, 24.11.201821:3023:30Absolut ZürichHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 9
So, 25.11.201812:0514:05HC Wild PiranhasAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil9 : 4
Sa, 01.12.201809:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Türlersee HaieKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen4 : 5
So, 02.12.201817:3019:45HC CondorsHorgner DolphinsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 2
So, 02.12.201818:5020:50EHC EinsiedelnAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil6 : 5
Sa, 08.12.201809:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen5 : 8
Sa, 08.12.201819:3021:30HC CondorsEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Heuried2 : 11
So, 09.12.201818:4520:45Horgner DolphinsZüri GladiatorsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug10 : 3
Di, 11.12.201821:3023:30Red DevilsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Wetzikon6 : 3
Fr, 14.12.201820:3022:30EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEHC EinsiedelnKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen2 : 6
Sa, 15.12.201813:1015:15HC Türlersee HaieHorgner DolphinsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 3
Sa, 15.12.201819:1521:15Absolut ZürichBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Wetzikon8 : 3
So, 16.12.201817:3019:45HC CondorsHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Wallisellen6 : 1
So, 16.12.201818:5020:50Züri GladiatorsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
Di, 18.12.201821:4523:45Red DevilsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon4 : 3
Do, 20.12.201821:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 9
Sa, 22.12.201813:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 3
Sa, 22.12.201821:0023:00EHC EinsiedelnEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil8 : 1
Mi, 02.01.201916:3018:30Züri GladiatorsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil5 : 5
Do, 03.01.201921:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil8 : 5
Sa, 05.01.201909:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen7 : 3
Di, 08.01.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
Sa, 12.01.201913:1515:15HC Türlersee HaieAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 6
Sa, 12.01.201919:3021:30HC CondorsZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Heuried1 : 8
So, 13.01.201917:1519:15Horgner DolphinsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug4 : 8
Do, 17.01.201921:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 7
Sa, 19.01.201909:5511:55EHC EinsiedelnHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil10 : 6
Sa, 19.01.201921:3023:30Absolut ZürichHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Wetzikon2 : 6
So, 20.01.201917:3019:45HC CondorsAbsolut ZürichKunsteisbahn Wallisellen2 : 5
So, 20.01.201918:5020:50Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 2
Mo, 21.01.201921:4523:45Red DevilsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon6 : 8
Sa, 26.01.201913:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi3 : 3
So, 27.01.201918:1520:15Horgner DolphinsHC CondorsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug4 : 6
Fr, 01.02.201922:0000:00HC Wild PiranhasBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 10
Sa, 02.02.201916:3018:30HC Türlersee HaieBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi4 : 2
Sa, 02.02.201919:3021:30HC CondorsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenKunsteisbahn Heuried6 : 3
Di, 05.02.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsAbsolut ZürichEishalle Bäretswil10 : 1
Di, 05.02.201921:4523:45Red DevilsHorgner DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
Fr, 08.02.201922:0000:00EHC EinsiedelnBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 0
Sa, 09.02.201913:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieHC CondorsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi2 : 7
Sa, 16.02.201921:3023:30Absolut ZürichHorgner DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 0
So, 17.02.201907:4509:45Züri GladiatorsEHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
So, 17.02.201917:3019:45HC CondorsBubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen6 : 2
Do, 21.02.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHorgner DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 4
Sa, 23.02.201909:4511:45EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen10 : 5
Sa, 23.02.201909:5511:55EHC EinsiedelnHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil2 : 2
So, 24.02.201914:0016:00Horgner DolphinsRed DevilsTrainingshalle od. Arena Zug3 : 6
Mo, 25.02.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 9
Fr, 01.03.201920:3522:35EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenZüri GladiatorsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen3 : 3
Fr, 01.03.201921:3023:30Bubikon-Wolfhausen KnightsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 7
Sa, 02.03.201916:0018:00HC Türlersee HaieHC Wild PiranhasKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 0
Sa, 02.03.201917:3019:30EHC Gipfelstürmer SchaffhausenRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Schaffhausen9 : 2
Do, 07.03.201920:1522:15Red DevilsHC CondorsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 5
Sa, 09.03.201919:3021:30HC CondorsRed DevilsKunsteisbahn Heuried8 : 6
So, 10.03.201917:0019:00Absolut ZürichRed DevilsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 2
Mi, 13.03.201921:3023:30Red DevilsEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Wetzikon4 : 6
So, 17.03.201917:0019:00Absolut ZürichHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Wetzikon2 : 8
So, 24.03.201912:0514:05HC Wild PiranhasEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
So, 24.03.201916:0018:00Absolut ZürichZüri GladiatorsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 9
Mi, 27.03.201920:4522:45Züri GladiatorsEHC EinsiedelnEishalle Bäretswil8 : 2
Sa, 30.03.201909:5511:55EHC EinsiedelnZüri GladiatorsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 2
Fr, 05.04.201921:0023:00Züri GladiatorsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 7

Gruppe C

Nach oben

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
So, 07.10.201817:1519:15Cat Lake City FlyersEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 10
Fr, 12.10.201821:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 11
So, 14.10.201817:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon2 : 13
Fr, 19.10.201821:3023:30SC Blue EaglesWoozy DogsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 13
Sa, 20.10.201814:1516:15Woozy DogsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil3 : 2
So, 21.10.201808:3010:30Black KwaksCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Effretikon7 : 2
So, 21.10.201812:0514:05EHC AdetswilThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil16 : 2
So, 28.10.201817:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon2 : 5
So, 28.10.201817:1519:15Cat Lake City FlyersHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Urdorf5 : 6
So, 28.10.201819:3021:30The PinguinsWoozy DogsKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 6
Fr, 02.11.201821:3023:30SC Blue EaglesCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon1 : 9
So, 04.11.201818:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 2
Di, 06.11.201820:4522:45Black KwaksBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Effretikon3 : 7
So, 11.11.201809:5511:55HC Zürich DolphinsEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil4 : 8
So, 11.11.201817:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 11
So, 11.11.201819:3021:30The PinguinsHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Urdorf0 : 6
So, 11.11.201819:3021:30Cat Lake City FlyersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Wetzikon2 : 1
Mo, 12.11.201821:3023:30Woozy DogsBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil6 : 5
Fr, 16.11.201822:0000:00EHC AdetswilHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil2 : 7
So, 18.11.201818:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 3
Fr, 23.11.201821:3023:30SC Blue EaglesHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 11
So, 25.11.201817:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon1 : 17
So, 25.11.201819:3021:30Buchs North StarsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf10 : 2
So, 25.11.201819:3021:30The PinguinsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Urdorf7 : 5
Mo, 26.11.201821:3023:30Woozy DogsSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil16 : 0
Fr, 30.11.201821:3023:30SC Blue EaglesHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon0 : 18
Sa, 01.12.201812:0514:05EHC AdetswilCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil2 : 3
So, 02.12.201818:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf0 : 5
So, 02.12.201819:3021:30Buchs North StarsThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf14 : 3
Mi, 05.12.201821:2023:20HC PanthersEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
So, 09.12.201819:3021:30The PinguinsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 13
So, 09.12.201819:3021:30Buchs North StarsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf9 : 2
Di, 11.12.201820:4522:45Black KwaksHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Effretikon2 : 13
Di, 11.12.201821:3023:30Woozy DogsBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil7 : 8
Fr, 14.12.201819:5521:55EHC AdetswilEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil17 : 2
Fr, 14.12.201821:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon3 : 15
So, 16.12.201817:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon5 : 7
So, 16.12.201818:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf3 : 8
Fr, 21.12.201821:1523:15HC PanthersBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf4 : 6
Fr, 04.01.201920:4522:45Black KwaksHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Effretikon7 : 10
Fr, 04.01.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
Sa, 05.01.201922:0000:00EHC AdetswilWoozy DogsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 11
So, 06.01.201919:3021:30Buchs North StarsCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf14 : 3
Mi, 09.01.201921:2023:20HC PanthersBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil4 : 5
So, 13.01.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsWoozy DogsEishalle Wetzikon3 : 10
So, 13.01.201918:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 6
So, 13.01.201919:3021:30The PinguinsCat Lake City FlyersKunsteisbahn Urdorf3 : 10
Di, 15.01.201920:4522:45Black KwaksEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Effretikon11 : 3
So, 20.01.201919:3021:30The PinguinsSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Urdorf5 : 1
So, 20.01.201919:3021:30Buchs North StarsWoozy DogsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf2 : 7
Mi, 23.01.201921:2023:20HC PanthersCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil14 : 0
Fr, 25.01.201920:4522:45Black KwaksThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 6
Sa, 26.01.201912:0514:05EHC AdetswilSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil7 : 0
So, 27.01.201914:1516:15Woozy DogsThe PinguinsEishalle Bäretswil2 : 2
So, 27.01.201918:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf8 : 3
Di, 29.01.201921:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersHC PanthersEishalle Wetzikon0 : 6
Fr, 01.02.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon2 : 12
So, 03.02.201919:3021:30The PinguinsBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 7
Mo, 04.02.201921:3023:30Woozy DogsEHC Züri DevilsEishalle Bäretswil12 : 6
Di, 05.02.201921:3023:30Cat Lake City FlyersEHC AdetswilEishalle Wetzikon4 : 11
Fr, 08.02.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesThe PinguinsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 9
So, 10.02.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 7
Mi, 13.02.201920:4522:45Black KwaksEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Effretikon8 : 1
Mi, 13.02.201921:2023:20HC PanthersWoozy DogsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 2
Fr, 15.02.201921:3023:30SC Blue EaglesBuchs North StarsEishalle Wetzikon0 : 14
Sa, 16.02.201910:1512:15Black KwaksWoozy DogsKunsteisbahn Effretikon4 : 5
So, 17.02.201909:5511:55HC Zürich DolphinsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil7 : 8
So, 17.02.201912:0514:00EHC AdetswilBuchs North StarsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 6
So, 17.02.201919:3021:30The PinguinsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Urdorf8 : 3
Mo, 18.02.201921:3023:30Woozy DogsHC PanthersEishalle Bäretswil5 : 1
So, 24.02.201917:0019:00EHC Züri DevilsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Wetzikon2 : 7
So, 24.02.201918:1520:15HC Zürich DolphinsWoozy DogsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf5 : 10
So, 24.02.201918:4520:45Buchs North StarsEHC AdetswilKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf10 : 4
So, 24.02.201919:3021:30The PinguinsBlack KwaksKunsteisbahn Urdorf2 : 8
Mo, 25.02.201920:4522:45Black KwaksSC Blue EaglesKunsteisbahn Effretikon7 : 0
Mi, 27.02.201921:1523:15Cat Lake City FlyersWoozy DogsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 7
Mi, 27.02.201921:2023:20HC PanthersSC Blue EaglesEishalle Bäretswil9 : 1
So, 03.03.201920:1522:15Cat Lake City FlyersBuchs North StarsKunsteisbahn Urdorf4 : 11
Fr, 08.03.201919:5521:55EHC AdetswilBlack KwaksEishalle Bäretswil2 : 5
Sa, 09.03.201909:4511:45Woozy DogsCat Lake City FlyersEishalle Bäretswil6 : 0
So, 10.03.201920:0022:00Buchs North StarsHC PanthersKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 7
Fr, 15.03.201921:4523:45Cat Lake City FlyersBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon4 : 5
So, 17.03.201919:3021:30Buchs North StarsEHC Züri DevilsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf11 : 3
Mo, 18.03.201921:3023:30Woozy DogsHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil14 : 3
Mi, 20.03.201921:2023:20HC PanthersEHC AdetswilEishalle Bäretswil7 : 4
Sa, 23.03.201920:0022:00EHC Züri DevilsBlack KwaksEishalle Wetzikon5 : 4
So, 24.03.201920:0022:00Buchs North StarsHC Zürich DolphinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf6 : 5
Sa, 30.03.201912:0514:05EHC AdetswilHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 3
Mo, 01.04.201920:4022:40HC PanthersHC Zürich DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil6 : 6
So, 07.04.201919:1521:15HC PanthersThe PinguinsKunsteisbahn Dielsdorf17 : 1