ZEP Zürcher Eishockey Plauschmeisterschaft

Home

Saison

Rangliste
Gesperrte Spieler
Teams
Alle Spiele
Spielorte

Liga

Formulare
Reglemente

Kontakte

Teamkontakte
ZEP Vorstand

Archiv

Saison 2015/2016

Kings

Funktionäre

FunktionNachnameVornameAdressePLZOrtMailTel PTel GMobile
TV 1HedingerPatrick Heugatterstrasse 318600Dübendorfp.hedinger(at)kimessa(punkt)com078 716 41 61
TV 2HedingerRichard Zielackerstrasse 168603Schwerzenbachrichard.hedinger(at)swisscom(punkt)ch058 221 66 41079 318 87 77
KassierGafnerRemo Aufwiesenstrasse 228305Dietlikonremogafner(at)gmx(punkt)ch079 316 25 49

Spieler

Börlin Dominique Marco, Bratschi Sven, Buck Marcel, Cerny Cyril-Marc, Ess Marc, Gafner Remo, Gujer Marco, Hartgens Philippe, Hedinger Patrick, Hilbert Stefan, Hintermann Ronny, Hochuli Mike, Kälin Veit, Koller Prai, Räth Dani, Schällebaum Dennis, Schädler Stefan, Schaller Simon, Schönbächler Rico, Stierli Marcel, Strebel Thomas, Stroppa Fabio, Tschäppät Nic, Werren Beat, Zwahlen Milan

Spiele

SpieltagStartzeitEndzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielortErgebnis
Mi, 19.10.201621:3023:30Red DevilsKingsEishalle Wetzikon2 : 2
Do, 27.10.201621:3023:30HC Wild PiranhasKingsEishalle Wetzikon1 : 2
So, 06.11.201612:0514:05SC Nord Star FlamesKingsEishalle Bäretswil5 : 4
Sa, 12.11.201609:3511:35KingsSC Nord Star FlamesEishalle Bäretswil2 : 7
Sa, 26.11.201609:5511:55KingsHC Türlersee HaieEishalle Bäretswil0 : 3
Sa, 03.12.201609:5511:55KingsHorgener DolphinsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 2
Sa, 17.12.201609:5511:55KingsHC Wild PiranhasEishalle Bäretswil1 : 6
Sa, 14.01.201709:5511:55KingsDie Toten HosenEishalle Bäretswil2 : 1
So, 15.01.201720:0022:00Die Toten HosenKingsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen4 : 1
So, 29.01.201717:3019:45HC CondorsKingsKunsteisbahn Wallisellen1 : 6
Sa, 04.02.201709:5511:55KingsRed DevilsEishalle Bäretswil3 : 6
Sa, 11.02.201713:1015:10HC Türlersee HaieKingsKunsteisbahn Küssnacht a/Rigi5 : 2
So, 12.02.201716:4518:45Horgener DolphinsKingsTrainingshalle Zug2 : 4
Sa, 18.02.201709:5511:55KingsIce DogsEishalle Bäretswil4 : 4
So, 26.02.201718:5020:50Ice DogsKingsEishalle Bäretswil8 : 1
Sa, 18.03.201709:5511:55KingsHC CondorsEishalle Bäretswil1 : 4

Strafenstatistik

RangTeamAnzahl
Spiele
Anzahl
Strafen
Total
Min.
Strafen-
statistik
2 Min5 Min10 MinSpielMatchDisziplinar
1Horgener Dolphins164088783901000
2Die Toten Hosen1650108984901000
3Red Devils16611751255512111
4Kings16661851306004011
5HC Condors16681681386420200
6Ice Dogs16711661416811100
7HC Wild Piranhas16721681436911100
8HC Türlersee Haie16852011768301010
9SC Nord Star Flames1611231922410225210